NC Home
A.net/NC
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Camel City Invitational
January 26th-27th 2024 2505 Empire Dr, Winston‐Salem, North Carolina, 27103, United States
Report
Block
83 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2020 Feb 7th to Feb 8th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
1
202
7
2019
1
147
15
197
2018
1
152
8
2017
1
181
12
2016
1
204
5
140
2024
1
202
5
682
2023
1
182
9
151
2022
1
179
8
153
2021
1
51
5
371
2015
1
201
8
2014
1
183
6
2013
1
179
1
2
Media for 2020
Videos (
202
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
7
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2020 Results - Camel City Invitational
Feb 8th 2020, 9:29pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStatPRO.com
JDL Fast Track
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace +PLUS
Invited groups
2020
Camel City Invitational
2020 Results - Camel City Invitational
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Feb 8th 2020, 9:29pm
Attached Documents
Camel City PDF Results
Posted 02/08/2020 (633 downloads)
Camel City Invitational
Feb 7, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020
JDL Fast Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bridgewater (VA)
Bryant & Stratton
Campbell
Catawba
Christopher Newport
Claflin
Columbia
Columbia
Columbia International
Concord
Davidson
Duke
East Carolina
East Tennessee State
Eastern Kentucky
Elon
Emmanuel
Fayetteville State
Florida
Furman
Georgetown
Glenville State
High Point
Kentucky Christian
Lee (TN)
Lynchburg
Methodist U (NC)
Milligan
Montreat
Mount Olive
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Carolina-Pembroke
Queens (NC)
Richmond
Southern Virginia
Toledo
Troy
Tusculum
U. of Cumberlands
Union (KY)
Virginia Tech
Voorhees
Wake Forest
West Virginia
Williams
Wingate
Wofford
Men:
60 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
60h
|
4x400
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
60 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
60h
|
4x400
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 60 Meter Dash College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeff Demps
adidas
6.71
1
2
Montgomery, Hakim
Sr
Troy
6.77
1
3
Womack, Davonta
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
6.82
1
4
Carr, Curtis
Sr
Campbell
6.87
1
5
Trey'L Beasley
Unattached
6.88
1
6
Cannon, Kenneth
Fr
Voorhees
6.89
1
7
Guervil, Widchard
Jr
Tusculum
6.91
1
8
Barlow, Reggie
Fr
Campbell
6.92
1
1
Tompkins, Nick
Fr
Davidson
7.09
1
2
McKeever, Cheneniah
Fr
Voorhees
7.12
1
2
Faulcon, Gabriel
So
North Carolina A
7.12
3
4
Campbell, Caleb
So
Lee (TN)
7.13
1
5
Evans-Busby, Dedarius
Fr
U. of Cumberland
7.14
7
6
Glaze, Tysamin
Fr
Voorhees
7.15
1
6
Nnamdi, Chukwuma
So
Emmanuel
7.15
2
8
Trotter, Larry
Fr
North Carolina C
7.16
2
9
Dauway, II, Stephen
Fr
Claflin
7.19
2
10
Hart, Devan
Fr
Tusculum
7.21
2
11
Bell, Joseph
Fr
Emmanuel
7.23
2
11
Purser, Giovanni
Fr
Tusculum
7.23
4
11
Cutlip, Adam
So
Glenville State
7.23
3
11
Deberry, Jathan
Jr
North Carolina-P
7.23
1
15
Dazzell, Dominic
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
7.26
3
15
Davis, DeAngelo
Fr
North Carolina-P
7.26
3
15
Osifo, Tyler
So
Catawba
7.26
4
15
Chandler, Antwan
Jr
Voorhees
7.26
2
15
Howard, Antonio
Fr
Catawba
7.26
1
20
Coker, Preston
Fr
North Carolina-P
7.27
3
21
Holiday, Jaylin
So
Emmanuel
7.28
3
22
Nelson Lomick
Unattached
7.30
3
23
Peeples, Nick
Jr
Davidson
7.32
3
24
Blevins, Dustin
Fr
Montreat
7.33
2
24
Harris, Khalil
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
7.33
4
24
Bruce Staley
Unattached
7.33
2
27
Jackson, Julian
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
7.34
5
27
Polite, Brandon
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
7.34
7
27
Switzer, Ian
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
7.34
7
30
Thomas, Sam
Sr
High Point
7.35
5
31
Donald, Dai-Shon
Fr
North Carolina-P
7.37
5
32
Koroma, Amara
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
7.39
4
32
Coon, Jordan
Fr
Glenville State
7.39
4
34
McMurray, Marcus
So
Catawba
7.41
6
35
Rox, Matthew
So
Claflin
7.44
6
36
White, Damien
Sr
Glenville State
7.46
5
37
Matthews, Anthony
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
7.48
4
38
Murphey, Alex
So
Wake Forest
7.49
5
39
Tilley, Eli
Fr
Montreat
7.65
6
40
Payeur, Ben
Fr
Queens (NC)
7.78
6
41
Peppers, Cameron
Fr
Claflin
7.80
5
42
Butler, Javon
Jr
Glenville State
7.88
1
43
Dupuy, Pierre
Fr
Tusculum
8.16
4
44
Davis, Tyler
Jr
Columbia Interna
8.17
7
Helmling, Ezekiel
So
Columbia Interna
DNS
6
Chambers, DonQavius
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
FS
6
Sessions, Ed
So
Queens (NC)
DNS
6
Cobb, Ken
Fr
U. of Cumberland
DNS
1
Jackson, D'Eris
Fr
Emmanuel
DNS
4
Alford, Dee
Sr
Tusculum
DNS
7
Veasley, Devin
Jr
Emmanuel
DNS
5
Mens 60 Meter Dash College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jeff Demps
adidas
6.70
3
2
Womack, Davonta
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
6.84
5
3
Montgomery, Hakim
Sr
Troy
6.85
1
4
Barlow, Reggie
Fr
Campbell
6.88
2
5
Guervil, Widchard
Jr
Tusculum
6.89
2
6
Carr, Curtis
Sr
Campbell
6.90
5
6
Cannon, Kenneth
Fr
Voorhees
6.90
1
8
Trey'L Beasley
Unattached
6.91
4
9
Roach, Ethan
So
Wake Forest
6.97
4
10
Brown, Rasheem
So
Milligan
6.98
5
11
Gilbert, Jaleel
Fr
Troy
6.98
4
12
Lester-Harris, Joshua
Jr
Montreat
6.99
3
13
Michael Carson
Unattached
7.01
3
14
Noble, Rashaun
So
Catawba
7.02
1
15
Alvarez, Alan
So
North Carolina S
7.04
5
16
Jennings, Emmanuel
Jr
Wingate
7.05
1
17
Wilkins, Thurlow
So
Tusculum
7.07
4
18
Mfikwa, Xavier
Jr
North Carolina C
7.11
1
19
Hollimon, Miles
Jr
Davidson
7.12
2
20
Chavers, Matthew
Fr
U. of Cumberland
7.12
2
21
Tompkins, Nick
Fr
Davidson
7.13
3
22
Faulcon, Gabriel
So
North Carolina A
7.14
2
23
Hartsfield, Blake
Sr
North Carolina C
7.15
5
24
Clanton, Kyle
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
7.17
4
25
Douglas, Julian
Jr
Lynchburg
7.20
2
26
Stubbs, Collin
Fr
Christopher Newp
7.23
3
27
Tawiah, Casimir
Sr
Troy
7.24
3
28
McKnight, Davion
Sr
Claflin
7.26
2
29
jhalen harris
Unattached
7.29
4
30
Miles, Devonte
So
U. of Cumberland
7.34
5
31
Williams, Levi
Jr
High Point
7.42
3
32
McKeever, Cheneniah
Fr
Voorhees
7.43
1
Polk, Joshua
So
North Carolina C
DNS
1
Mens 200 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Jaleel
Fr
Troy
22.15
nwi
3
2
Campbell, Caleb
So
Lee (TN)
22.27
nwi
5
3
Roach, Ethan
So
Wake Forest
22.28
nwi
3
4
Simmons, Evan
Jr
Wake Forest
22.68
nwi
4
5
Guervil, Widchard
Jr
Tusculum
22.76
nwi
1
5
Womack, Davonta
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
22.76
nwi
2
7
McCain, Jeremiah
So
Lee (TN)
22.78
nwi
7
8
Bell, Joseph
Fr
Emmanuel
22.85
nwi
5
9
Pittman, Brien
So
Catawba
22.94
nwi
7
10
Wilkins, Thurlow
So
Tusculum
22.95
nwi
12
11
Tompkins, Nick
Fr
Davidson
22.95
nwi
8
12
St Jean, Derick
So
Claflin
23.00
nwi
1
13
Clanton, Kyle
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
23.02
nwi
6
14
Bryant, Kaleb
Sr
Wake Forest
23.05
nwi
10
15
Avalos, Kaegan
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
23.05
nwi
15
16
Trotter, Larry
Fr
North Carolina C
23.06
nwi
10
17
Kee, Lathan
Jr
Voorhees
23.08
nwi
4
18
Stephens, Skylan
Fr
Milligan
23.15
nwi
17
19
McKeever, Cheneniah
Fr
Voorhees
23.22
nwi
9
20
Compito, Trevon
Sr
Campbell
23.23
nwi
10
21
Chavers, Matthew
Fr
U. of Cumberland
23.26
nwi
6
22
Cannon, Kenneth
Fr
Voorhees
23.27
nwi
18
23
Dazzell, Dominic
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
23.28
nwi
11
24
Donald, Dai-Shon
Fr
North Carolina-P
23.32
nwi
9
25
Evans-Busby, Dedarius
Fr
U. of Cumberland
23.32
nwi
15
26
Montgomery, Hakim
Sr
Troy
23.33
nwi
2
27
Osifo, Tyler
So
Catawba
23.35
nwi
3
28
Dauway, II, Stephen
Fr
Claflin
23.37
nwi
14
29
Davis, DeAngelo
Fr
North Carolina-P
23.37
nwi
14
30
Brown, Jovan
Sr
Troy
23.37
nwi
5
31
Benson, Richard
Jr
Campbell
23.44
nwi
8
32
Butler, Javon
Jr
Glenville State
23.48
nwi
7
33
White, Damien
Sr
Glenville State
23.48
nwi
7
34
De la cruz, Daniel
Jr
Southern Virgini
23.48
nwi
13
35
Polite, Brandon
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
23.51
nwi
8
36
Nnantah, Charles
Fr
Lee (TN)
23.54
nwi
16
37
Glover, Robert
So
Glenville State
23.55
nwi
15
38
Faulcon, Gabriel
So
North Carolina A
23.56
nwi
21
39
Mfikwa, Xavier
Jr
North Carolina C
23.59
nwi
6
40
Nevins, Laquavian
Fr
Wingate
23.60
nwi
10
41
Coon, Jordan
Fr
Glenville State
23.61
nwi
13
42
Ramos, Alejandro
Fr
Queens (NC)
23.64
nwi
16
43
Holiday, Jaylin
So
Emmanuel
23.67
nwi
17
44
Barrus, Jaymon
Fr
Southern Virgini
23.69
nwi
12
45
Kee, Nathan
So
Voorhees
23.69
nwi
6
46
Noble, Rashaun
So
Catawba
23.73
nwi
3
47
Ababio, Mark Anthony
Fr
Montreat
23.96
nwi
13
48
Matthews, Anthony
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
24.10
nwi
17
49
Williams, Levi
Jr
High Point
24.12
nwi
2
50
Nnamdi, Chukwuma
So
Emmanuel
24.15
nwi
11
51
Switzer, Ian
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
24.22
nwi
14
52
Hall, Jaylen
Fr
Catawba
24.41
nwi
20
53
Britton, Kendrick
Fr
North Carolina-P
24.54
nwi
18
54
Sawyer, Cortez
So
Wingate
24.54
nwi
5
55
Payeur, Ben
Fr
Queens (NC)
24.61
nwi
19
56
Dukes, Stephen
Jr
Methodist U (NC)
24.65
nwi
19
57
Pete, Kendell
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
24.71
nwi
20
58
Thompson, Jamire
So
Tusculum
24.78
nwi
16
59
Sessions, Ed
So
Queens (NC)
25.09
nwi
19
60
Roth, Brady
Fr
Montreat
26.38
nwi
20
Benham, Desmond
So
U. of Cumberland
DNS
nwi
13
McKnight, Davion
Sr
Claflin
DQ
nwi
1
Duncan, Connor
Sr
Montreat
DNS
nwi
18
Miller, Robert
Sr
North Carolina A
DNS
nwi
4
Bell, Michael
Jr
North Carolina A
DNS
nwi
2
Coker, DeJon
So
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
nwi
12
Harrison, Kevin
Sr
Queens (NC)
DNS
nwi
9
Cooper, Collin
Sr
Campbell
DNS
nwi
15
Wilson, Braeden
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
nwi
12
Ferguson, Arlington
Fr
Tusculum
DNS
nwi
17
Alford, Dee
Sr
Tusculum
DNS
nwi
11
Hart, Devan
Fr
Tusculum
DQ
nwi
11
Cobb, Ken
Fr
U. of Cumberland
DNS
nwi
14
Polk, Joshua
So
North Carolina C
DNS
nwi
21
Knowles, Ashtin
So
Claflin
DNS
nwi
4
Hayes, Jared
Jr
Troy
FS
nwi
1
Veasley, Devin
Jr
Emmanuel
DNS
nwi
18
McGriff, Cedric
So
North Carolina A
DNS
nwi
9
Hearst, Gerard
So
Tusculum
DNS
nwi
16
Nelson Lomick
Unattached
DNS
nwi
8
Helmling, Ezekiel
So
Columbia Interna
DNS
nwi
21
Mens 400 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Gordon
Jr
North Carolina C
48.61
1
2
St Jean, Derick
So
Claflin
50.10
1
3
Rotich, Nickson
Sr
Eastern Kentucky
50.13
2
4
Bangura, Sulaimane
Jr
Emmanuel
50.19
1
5
Likely, Matthew
Sr
Troy
50.34
2
6
Barlow, Santerrius
Sr
Union (KY)
50.35
2
7
Reis, Miguel
Jr
U. of Cumberland
50.57
8
8
Carter, Donnell
Fr
North Carolina C
50.68
13
9
Bryant, Kaleb
Sr
Wake Forest
50.73
6
10
Phillips, Eldon
So
Virginia Tech
50.79
3
11
Compito, Trevon
Sr
Campbell
50.89
1
12
McCleskey, Jordan
Jr
Troy
50.93
1
13
Pittman, Brien
So
Catawba
51.19
2
14
Eamon Cooney
Unattached
51.38
6
15
jhalen harris
Unattached
51.50
5
16
Atkins, Chris
So
Bridgewater (VA)
51.59
5
17
Walker, Jontavus
Fr
Tusculum
51.61
10
18
Avalos, Kaegan
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
51.68
9
19
Korey Pratt
Unattached
51.84
3
20
Ford, Braxton
So
Catawba
51.89
8
21
Chapman, Isaiah
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
51.97
9
22
Surani, David
Jr
Tusculum
51.98
5
23
Watlington, LaCarlos
So
Claflin
52.07
4
24
Kee, Nathan
So
Voorhees
52.16
5
25
Cannon, Diante
So
Bridgewater (VA)
52.23
5
26
Notice, Jazire
Jr
North Carolina C
52.24
10
27
Kee, Lathan
Jr
Voorhees
52.45
4
28
Coleman, Daquan
Jr
Troy
52.49
7
29
Nnantah, Charles
Fr
Lee (TN)
52.58
11
30
Stephens, Skylan
Fr
Milligan
52.67
11
31
Jason Farrell
Unattached
52.78
6
32
Cherry, Allen
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
52.94
14
33
Cunningham, Stacen
So
Lee (TN)
53.02
12
34
Strachan, Trent
Fr
High Point
53.44
8
35
Hilliard, Tyree
So
Tusculum
53.46
9
36
Coker, Preston
Fr
North Carolina-P
53.53
14
37
Miller, Cody
So
North Carolina-P
53.67
4
38
Coon, Haden
Fr
Glenville State
53.70
11
39
Smith, Chandon
Fr
Catawba
53.73
12
40
Jahmon Allen
Unattached
53.80
11
41
Dewberry, Marques
Fr
North Carolina-P
53.83
13
42
Brown, DeMarquez
Fr
U. of Cumberland
53.90
9
43
Ramos, Alejandro
Fr
Queens (NC)
53.92
8
44
Hall, Jaylen
Fr
Catawba
53.92
13
45
Glover, Robert
So
Glenville State
53.98
10
46
Griffin, Dae'Shawn
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
53.98
15
47
Hybarger, Isaac
Jr
Tusculum
54.07
9
48
Henderson, Jaiden
Fr
Claflin
54.09
12
49
Dukes, Stephen
Jr
Methodist U (NC)
54.22
10
50
Nate Bruno
Unattached
54.31
3
51
Dudgeon, Anthony
Fr
Glenville State
54.67
13
52
Tilley, Eli
Fr
Montreat
54.73
13
53
Mantilla, Juan
Fr
High Point
55.37
12
54
Foy, Dominic
Sr
North Carolina-P
55.41
7
55
Switzer, Ian
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
55.63
14
56
Ingalls, Noah
Sr
Queens (NC)
56.13
10
57
Gossman, Baron
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
56.94
15
58
Shepheard, Christopher
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
1:02.65
15
McCain, Jeremiah
So
Lee (TN)
DNS
4
Knowles, Ashtin
So
Claflin
DNS
2
Campbell, Caleb
So
Lee (TN)
DNS
4
Santiago-Boatwright, J
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
DQ
8
Johnson, Tyrone
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
15
Hunter, Larry
Fr
Voorhees
DQ
12
Kelley, Marcus
So
Glenville State
DNS
11
Simmons, Evan
Jr
Wake Forest
DNS
3
Cooper, Collin
Sr
Campbell
DNS
6
Schittenhelm, Mark
Fr
Queens (NC)
DNS
7
Harrison, Kevin
Sr
Queens (NC)
DNS
3
Sawyer, Cortez
So
Wingate
DNS
7
Benham, Desmond
So
U. of Cumberland
DNS
7
Purdy, Andrew
Fr
High Point
DQ
14
Benson, Richard
Jr
Campbell
DNS
6
Mens 600 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
CJ Jones
District TC
1:17.98
1
2
Brown, Michael
So
Bryant & Stratto
1:23.78
2
3
Kominsky, Miles
Fr
Davidson
1:24.17
1
4
Cox, Nick
Jr
Duke
1:24.80
1
5
Gordon Sniffen, Ben
Fr
Davidson
1:24.82
1
6
Burba, Theo
Fr
Duke
1:24.83
1
7
Eamon Cooney
Unattached
1:25.46
2
8
Mantilla, Juan
Fr
High Point
1:25.62
4
9
Chapman, Isaiah
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
1:26.10
3
10
Coleman, Nico
Jr
Duke
1:26.14
3
11
Thornburg, Caleb
So
Montreat
1:26.25
4
12
Walker, Marcus
Fr
Columbia Interna
1:26.28
2
13
Miller, Jadakiss
Fr
Claflin
1:26.46
5
14
Cherry, Allen
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
1:27.08
3
15
Kalsu, Bryce
So
Davidson
1:27.74
3
16
Johnson, Neco
Fr
North Carolina C
1:29.45
4
17
Yelton, Hank
So
Montreat
1:30.34
5
18
Jason Farrell
Unattached
1:31.41
2
19
Inman, Jacob
So
Montreat
1:33.92
4
20
Julien, Jonathan
Jr
Tusculum
1:36.41
5
21
Richardson, Antavious
Fr
Claflin
1:37.14
5
22
Jeter, Tre
Fr
Claflin
1:41.15
5
Elijah Eddings
SCAD Atlanta
DNS
5
House, Jonny
Fr
High Point
DNS
3
Medina-Artis, Marcus
Sr
Montreat
DNS
3
Purdy, Andrew
Fr
High Point
DQ
4
Ameer, Jelani
So
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
2
Gregory, Nate
So
High Point
DNS
4
Mens 800 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quamel Prince
District TC
1:49.51
1
2
Vincent Crisp
District TC
1:49.75
1
3
John Lewis
District TC
1:50.65
1
4
Wallis, Archie
So
Wake Forest
1:50.89
1
5
Rotich, Nickson
Sr
Eastern Kentucky
1:52.33
1
6
Epps, Ares
So
North Carolina S
1:54.61
1
7
Yanga, Theirry
Jr
Virginia Tech
1:54.62
1
8
Alvarez-orlachia, Dani
Jr
Davidson
1:54.74
2
9
Miley, Jacob
Fr
Florida
1:54.96
2
10
Charles Shimukowa
Unattached
1:55.63
2
11
Dirane, Moses
Sr
Montreat
1:55.89
3
12
Bachmann, Kenton
Fr
Wake Forest
1:55.97
2
13
Durham, Kyle
Fr
North Carolina S
1:56.04
2
14
Bingham, Murray
Fr
Southern Virgini
1:56.17
4
15
Phillips, Eldon
So
Virginia Tech
1:56.60
2
16
DiNardi, Dominic
So
North Carolina-C
1:57.11
4
17
Brown, Kobe
Fr
North Carolina-C
1:57.17
3
18
Coleman, Simeon
So
U. of Cumberland
1:57.31
4
19
Fernandes, Deshay
So
Florida
1:57.36
4
20
Beale, Zach
Fr
North Carolina-C
1:57.38
4
21
Patrick, Nolan
Sr
North Carolina-C
1:57.47
1
22
Joyce, Tom
Jr
Catawba
1:57.69
3
23
Dollhausen, Tyler
So
Campbell
1:57.71
2
24
Gmurek, Shawn
Sr
Lynchburg
1:57.89
3
25
Whitfield, David
Jr
Virginia Tech
1:58.24
2
26
Fisher, Graeme
Sr
Campbell
1:58.30
3
27
Ward, DaMonte'
Sr
Emmanuel
1:58.50
3
28
Henderson, Ryan
So
Christopher Newp
1:58.55
5
29
Nevins, Laquavian
Fr
Wingate
1:59.37
6
30
Jensen, Brayden
Fr
North Carolina-C
1:59.75
6
31
Yrelus, Mackenson
So
North Carolina C
1:59.76
3
32
Thoma, Joseph
So
North Carolina-G
1:59.81
4
33
Armstrong, Chance
Fr
Troy
2:00.10
5
34
Hunter, Isaiah
Fr
North Carolina C
2:00.14
7
35
Connell, Devin
So
Duke
2:00.23
4
36
Rodriguez, Juan
Jr
North Carolina-G
2:00.46
3
37
Harris, Evan
Jr
North Carolina-C
2:00.46
4
38
Hargrove, Ethan
Jr
Emmanuel
2:01.30
6
39
Bryce Derick
SCAD Atlanta
2:01.31
8
40
Albright, Cooper
Fr
Christopher Newp
2:01.45
5
41
Aparicio, Anto?io
Fr
Tusculum
2:01.61
7
42
Duvall, Brenton
So
Christopher Newp
2:01.69
5
43
Fowler, William
Fr
Lynchburg
2:01.89
5
44
Thoma, Nicholas
So
North Carolina-G
2:02.26
4
45
Shelafoe, Shane
Fr
Emmanuel
2:02.73
8
46
Martin, Andre
Jr
Bridgewater (VA)
2:03.10
6
47
McLean, Joshua
So
North Carolina C
2:03.45
6
48
Tyndale, Jake
So
Wingate
2:03.74
7
49
McCabe, Brendan
Jr
High Point
2:03.98
7
50
Marrotte, Dylan
Fr
North Carolina-C
2:04.06
5
51
Rhymer, Everette
Fr
Catawba
2:04.38
7
52
Griffin, Dae'Shawn
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
2:04.42
8
53
Leon, Eduardo
Fr
Queens (NC)
2:04.67
8
54
Kaplan, Forrest
Fr
High Point
2:04.77
6
55
Ford, Braxton
So
Catawba
2:04.81
8
56
Waugh, Derek
So
Glenville State
2:05.44
6
57
Morphonios, Joseph
So
Southern Virgini
2:05.51
8
58
Stanley, Kyle
Sr
Tusculum
2:06.25
7
59
Bezuidenhout, Gerhardu
Fr
Wingate
2:06.58
8
60
Santee, Jailon
Fr
Lee (TN)
2:07.00
5
61
Bhatia, Mason
Jr
North Carolina-C
2:07.32
5
62
Mudge, Jared
So
Bryant & Stratto
2:07.56
7
63
Senkier, Jonathan
Fr
High Point
2:08.63
6
64
Wiley, Lucas
Fr
Duke
2:10.27
5
65
Campbell, Josiah
So
Emmanuel
2:10.37
8
66
Bayete Chinwendu
SCAD Atlanta
2:11.75
8
67
Roth, Tanner
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
2:12.92
8
68
Levin, Jordan
Fr
High Point
2:14.85
7
69
Tony Harris II
Unattached
2:17.17
8
Branch, Dylan
Fr
Montreat
DNS
7
Hawk, Andrew
Jr
Lynchburg
DQ
5
House, Jonny
Fr
High Point
DNS
4
Windham, Alex
Fr
Milligan
DNS
6
Clayton, Weston
Jr
North Carolina-G
DNF
3
Adams, Tyler
So
North Carolina-G
DNF
7
Walker, Marcus
Fr
Columbia Interna
DNS
7
Spurrier, Luke
Fr
Duke
DNS
3
Dors, Ian
Sr
Christopher Newp
DNS
4
Graham, Liam
Fr
Montreat
DNS
8
Alex Amankwah
District TC
DNF
1
Turbeville, Clint
Jr
Lynchburg
DNS
5
Koning, Aron
Fr
Wingate
DNF
6
McMahon, Kane
So
Montreat
DNS
6
Mens 800 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clayton Murphy
Nike
1:47.59
1
2
Alex Amankwah
District TC
1:48.68
1
3
Craig Engels
Nike
1:49.03
1
4
Pacifico, Justin
Sr
Florida
1:49.51
1
5
Wisner, Matt
Sr
Duke
1:50.27
1
6
Mosavel-Lo, Bashir
So
Virginia Tech
1:50.43
1
7
Anthony, Seb
So
Queens (NC)
1:51.95
1
8
Drew Piazza
Nike OTC Elite
1:54.16
1
CJ Jones
District TC
DNF
1
Mens 800 Meters High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoey, Jonah
12
Unattached
1:52.86
1
2
Toomey, Jake
-
Unattached
1:55.03
1
3
Vo, Thomas
-
Unattached
1:55.54
1
4
Kochuparambil, Karthik
-
Unattached
1:55.87
1
5
Mark Alkins
Unattached
1:56.54
1
Braxton Ware
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quamel Prince
District TC
2:25.64
1
2
Thacker, Tim
Jr
Milligan
2:28.43
1
3
Brittenham, Hugh
Fr
Florida
2:30.41
1
4
Cullen, Joe
So
Duke
2:31.31
1
5
Baker, Nathan
Jr
Milligan
2:32.88
2
6
McBride, Finn
Fr
North Carolina-C
2:33.09
1
7
Schindel, Jake
Fr
Richmond
2:33.36
1
8
O'Hara, Jackson
Fr
North Carolina-C
2:33.98
3
9
Anderson, Iain
Jr
Davidson
2:34.05
3
10
Cornwell, Alex
Sr
North Carolina-C
2:34.36
1
11
Anderson, Keaton
So
North Carolina-C
2:34.54
2
12
Wehner, Sam
Sr
Milligan
2:34.68
3
13
Beale, Zach
Fr
North Carolina-C
2:34.85
3
14
Lawrence, Keenan
So
Union (KY)
2:35.08
2
15
Vo, Daniel
So
North Carolina-C
2:35.41
2
16
Harris, Evan
Jr
North Carolina-C
2:35.59
3
17
Lyttle, Carson
Fr
Florida
2:35.73
4
18
Bhatia, Mason
Jr
North Carolina-C
2:36.22
3
19
Scudder, Nickolas
Fr
North Carolina-C
2:36.86
2
20
Ethan Wilson
Unattached
2:36.90
2
21
Alpaugh, William
Sr
Richmond
2:37.08
2
22
White, Hunter
Fr
North Carolina-C
2:37.69
3
23
Jensen, Brayden
Fr
North Carolina-C
2:37.94
3
24
Degenero, Raphael
Fr
Davidson
2:39.57
2
25
DiNardi, Dominic
So
North Carolina-C
2:39.74
1
26
Bronstetter, Mitch
Sr
Milligan
2:39.99
4
27
Marrotte, Dylan
Fr
North Carolina-C
2:40.91
3
28
Silver, Caleb
Jr
Montreat
2:41.22
1
29
Carl Farmer
Unattached
2:41.90
2
30
Carver, Jake
Jr
Davidson
2:45.47
2
31
McLamb, Xavier
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
2:51.14
4
32
Roth, Tanner
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
2:55.98
4
33
Shields, Blaise
Sr
Columbia Interna
2:56.27
4
34
Wilburn, Nathaniel
Fr
Columbia Interna
3:07.92
4
35
Alex Rice
Unattached
3:09.98
4
36
Nalley, Jason
So
Columbia Interna
3:30.16
4
Guyton, Jack
Sr
Florida
DNS
1
House, Jonny
Fr
High Point
DNS
3
Gomez, Antonio
So
Montreat
DNS
2
Graham, Liam
Fr
Montreat
DNS
4
Windham, Alex
Fr
Milligan
DNS
3
Hernandez, Brandon
So
North Carolina-G
DNS
3
Neal, Jevon
So
North Carolina-G
DNS
4
Thoma, Nicholas
So
North Carolina-G
DNS
2
Dillon, Marshall
Jr
Florida
DNS
1
Jones, Trelek
Sr
North Carolina-G
DNS
4
Vincent Crisp
District TC
DNF
1
McCabe, Brendan
Jr
High Point
DNS
4
Ayers, Connor
Jr
Methodist U (NC)
DNS
4
Mens 1 Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Austin
So
North Carolina-C
4:10.81
1
2
Thacker, Tim
Jr
Milligan
4:11.32
1
3
Wright, Adam
Fr
Queens (NC)
4:12.97
1
4
Wammetsberger, Felix
Sr
Queens (NC)
4:14.08
1
5
Kirk, Zak
Jr
Eastern Kentucky
4:14.11
1
6
Dylan Lowry
Unattached
4:14.48
1
7
Brittenham, Hugh
Fr
Florida
4:14.90
2
8
Siddall, Jackson
So
Eastern Kentucky
4:15.05
2
9
Burleson, Trey
So
Richmond
4:15.13
1
10
Thornsberry, Keeton
Fr
Eastern Kentucky
4:15.35
1
11
Cavan, Rory
Fr
Duke
4:15.63
2
12
Arredondo, Paul
Sr
North Carolina-C
4:17.54
1
13
Cullen, Joe
So
Duke
4:17.79
2
14
McBride, Finn
Fr
North Carolina-C
4:19.26
2
15
Politis, Matt
So
Duke
4:20.17
2
16
Sandy Roberts
Unattached
4:21.29
2
17
Putnam, Jason
Sr
Christopher Newp
4:21.93
3
18
Clark, Pace
Fr
Campbell
4:22.09
2
19
Anderson, Keaton
So
North Carolina-C
4:22.09
3
20
Herzog, Jared
Sr
Lee (TN)
4:23.17
3
21
Trey Wilson
Unattached
4:24.21
2
22
Abascal, Samuel
Sr
Eastern Kentucky
4:24.36
1
23
Sandifer, Elias
Fr
Lee (TN)
4:25.53
3
24
Ethan Frey
Unattached
4:27.16
3
25
Bemis, Ethan
Jr
Catawba
4:27.21
2
26
O'Hara, Jackson
Fr
North Carolina-C
4:28.67
4
27
Dailey, Jack
Fr
Wake Forest
4:28.88
3
28
Fletcher, Riley
Fr
Richmond
4:29.15
4
29
Sotelo, Lance
Fr
Queens (NC)
4:29.57
3
30
Bason, Timothy
Jr
North Carolina S
4:29.90
1
31
Baldwin, Tanis
Sr
North Carolina S
4:30.53
1
32
Silas Buckner
Unattached
4:30.75
3
33
Hodges, Kyler
So
Tusculum
4:31.81
3
34
Spencer Husen
Unattached
4:32.22
6
35
Saunders, William
Jr
Christopher Newp
4:32.94
4
36
Llaneza, Sam
Fr
Lynchburg
4:35.61
5
37
Kennedy, Jonathan
Fr
North Carolina-G
4:35.75
4
38
Hatcher, Jacob
Fr
Lee (TN)
4:36.13
3
39
McCroy, Connor
Fr
Lynchburg
4:36.27
4
40
Riley LePrell
Unattached
4:36.56
4
41
Lopez, Miguel
Fr
Emmanuel
4:37.43
4
42
Andrade-Sosa, Alexande
Fr
Emmanuel
4:37.57
5
43
Ryan Bennison
Unattached
4:39.25
4
44
Gilbert, Grant
So
High Point
4:40.90
5
45
Potter, Caleb
Fr
Montreat
4:42.26
6
46
Thigpen, Jaylen
Fr
Emmanuel
4:42.48
5
47
Taylor Healy
Unattached
4:42.65
4
48
Andy Bennison
Unattached
4:43.29
5
49
Swepson, Michal
Sr
Catawba
4:43.70
4
50
Miller, Dawson
Fr
Emmanuel
4:44.96
5
51
Mackenzie, Zachary
Jr
Christopher Newp
4:48.26
5
52
Kevin Sabo
Unattached
4:49.28
6
53
Josh Packer
Unattached
4:49.80
5
54
McLamb, Xavier
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
4:50.91
6
55
McHugh, Sloan
Fr
High Point
4:51.16
5
56
Sidney Allen
Unattached
4:51.68
4
57
Sullivan, Kenneth
Jr
Bridgewater (VA)
4:51.82
5
58
Mudge, Jared
So
Bryant & Stratto
4:54.40
5
59
Patterson, Caleb
Fr
Claflin
4:56.67
6
60
Martinez, Deric
Sr
East Carolina
4:58.17
6
61
Watson, David
So
Montreat
4:58.48
5
62
Reyna, Aidan
Fr
Montreat
5:01.71
6
63
Grace, JP
Fr
High Point
5:04.25
6
64
Shields, Blaise
Sr
Columbia Interna
5:05.59
6
65
Irving, Jacob
So
North Carolina C
5:06.11
6
66
Joshua Horton
Unattached
5:22.35
6
67
Wilburn, Nathaniel
Fr
Columbia Interna
5:26.01
6
Chris Costin
Unattached
NT
6
Klein, Michael
Fr
High Point
DNS
5
Gonzalez, Jacob
Jr
Mount Olive
DNS
3
Dillon, Marshall
Jr
Florida
DNF
2
Rodriguez, Juan
Jr
North Carolina-G
DNS
4
Daniel Sodano
Unattached
DNS
4
Adam Jones
Unattached
DNF
1
Alexander, Colin
So
North Carolina-G
DNF
2
Guyton, Jack
Sr
Florida
DNF
2
Zapherson, Michael
Fr
North Carolina-G
DNF
3
Nalley, Jason
So
Columbia Interna
DNS
6
Francken, Daniel
Sr
Mount Olive
DNS
4
Wiley, Lucas
Fr
Duke
DNS
3
Ayers, Connor
Jr
Methodist U (NC)
DNS
5
Gilman, Ben
So
Lee (TN)
DNF
3
Mens 1 Mile Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willy Fink
District TC
3:59.79
1
2
Edward Cheserek
Skechers
3:59.84
1
3
Clayton Murphy
Nike
4:00.48
1
4
Vincent Ciattei
Nike OTC Elite
4:00.49
1
5
Adams, Ryan
Sr
Furman
4:00.65
1
6
Zarate, Diego
Sr
Virginia Tech
4:01.09
1
7
Facioni, Zach
So
Wake Forest
4:01.62
1
8
Weir, Aaron
Jr
Furman
4:02.43
1
9
Joyce, Jack
Sr
Virginia Tech
4:03.65
1
10
Wareham, Nicholas
Sr
Georgetown
4:10.77
1
11
Hall, Philip
Sr
North Carolina S
4:11.41
1
12
Craig Nowak
Unattached
4:12.60
1
John Lewis
District TC
DNS
1
Mens 3000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez Segura, Antoni
So
Virginia Tech
8:09.24
1
2
Nibbelink, Benjamin
Fr
Virginia Tech
8:11.99
1
3
Fleming, Benajmin
So
Virginia Tech
8:12.73
1
4
Seyoum, Fitsum
Jr
Virginia Tech
8:15.93
1
5
Scudder, Nickolas
Fr
North Carolina-C
8:17.21
1
6
Duppich, Yannik
So
Queens (NC)
8:17.30
1
7
Weitzel, Jason
Sr
Concord
8:18.03
1
8
Arredondo, Paul
Sr
North Carolina-C
8:20.21
1
9
Palencia, Pedro
Fr
Eastern Kentucky
8:29.78
1
10
Cornwell, Alex
Sr
North Carolina-C
8:30.73
1
11
Marchinko, Zach
Jr
North Carolina-C
8:33.47
1
12
Sharkey, Reid
Sr
Lynchburg
8:34.18
2
13
Stone, Will
Fr
Lee (TN)
8:35.82
2
14
Baker, Nathan
Jr
Milligan
8:36.73
2
15
Borger, Peter
So
Richmond
8:37.87
2
16
Vo, Daniel
So
North Carolina-C
8:38.20
2
17
Verchick, Ben
Fr
North Carolina S
8:38.53
2
18
Stewart, Zach
Sr
Eastern Kentucky
8:39.92
1
19
Osborne, Chase
Fr
East Carolina
8:40.52
3
20
Grandperrin, Nicolas
Sr
U. of Cumberland
8:41.13
2
21
Richards, Elliot
Jr
Wingate
8:42.50
2
22
Wehner, Sam
Sr
Milligan
8:43.08
3
23
Hageman Ethan
Unattached
8:43.20
2
24
MacKenzie, Owen
Fr
Duke
8:43.96
2
25
Russell, Matthew
Jr
East Carolina
8:44.04
3
26
Miles, Dalton
So
Wingate
8:45.17
4
27
Abushouk, Dean
Sr
East Carolina
8:46.98
3
28
Martin, Jackson
Fr
North Carolina-C
8:47.77
4
29
Ramirez-Ramos, Erick
Fr
Catawba
8:47.85
3
30
Aidan Tierney
Unattached
8:48.51
3
31
Lewis, George
So
Davidson
8:48.74
4
32
Andrew Miller
Unattached
8:48.90
3
33
White, Hunter
Fr
North Carolina-C
8:49.32
4
34
Crow, Jake
Fr
Milligan
8:50.17
4
35
Thompson, Ryan
Fr
Duke
8:50.38
5
36
Knepshield, Thomas
So
North Carolina-G
8:51.31
3
37
Wilson, Cavan
Fr
Florida
8:51.93
2
38
Barish, Peyton
Fr
North Carolina S
8:52.70
4
39
Christopher, Dylan
So
North Carolina-G
8:53.33
4
40
Hynes, Ewan
Jr
North Carolina-G
8:53.95
3
41
Hall, Jereamy
Sr
Mount Olive
8:54.94
2
42
Crochet, Tanner
Fr
Richmond
8:57.66
5
43
Ciaccia, Nicholas
Sr
East Carolina
8:58.70
2
44
Harless, Ezekiel
Fr
Lee (TN)
8:59.71
5
45
Johnson, Andrew
Jr
Lynchburg
9:00.43
5
46
Jones, Trelek
Sr
North Carolina-G
9:02.04
4
47
O'Dell, Daniel
So
Montreat
9:02.53
5
48
Hodges, Kyler
So
Tusculum
9:03.29
5
49
Bronstetter, Mitch
Sr
Milligan
9:04.20
4
50
Jackson Herndon
Unattached
9:04.94
5
51
Eckmann, AJ
Sr
Duke
9:05.30
5
52
Belk, Cameron
So
North Carolina-G
9:05.63
3
53
Andrew Inman
Unattached
9:08.55
3
54
Hendry, Andrew
So
Lee (TN)
9:08.58
4
55
Williams, Dominic
Jr
Florida
9:09.55
3
56
Surratt, Brent
Fr
Wingate
9:10.42
3
57
Millson, Jesse
Jr
Florida
9:10.81
4
58
Doolan, Sean
Fr
Richmond
9:10.95
4
59
Mitchell, Coleman
So
Davidson
9:11.88
3
60
Snide, Austin
Jr
Catawba
9:13.47
5
61
Quinn, James
So
Richmond
9:13.53
5
62
Christopher Capps
Unattached
9:14.54
2
63
Tamer Metwalli
Unattached
9:16.38
4
64
Leo, Vincent
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
9:18.68
5
65
Jack Ballard
Unattached
9:19.46
5
66
Agosta, Nico
So
Davidson
9:28.85
3
67
Forrest, Jarrett
Fr
U. of Cumberland
9:29.15
5
68
Woodward, Kyle
Fr
U. of Cumberland
9:46.46
5
Humeida, Osman
So
Virginia Tech
DNF
1
Leist, Evan
Fr
Kentucky Christi
DNS
5
Clark, Matt
So
Florida
DNS
2
Kunze, Henning
Fr
Wingate
DNS
3
Roy, Alex
Sr
North Carolina-G
DNF
1
Bienvenu, Mugisha
So
Emmanuel
DNS
4
Lucas Huelvan
Unattached
DNS
1
Richards, Nathan
So
Montreat
DNS
4
Tupps, T.J.
Sr
Tusculum
DNS
4
Wammetsberger, Felix
Sr
Queens (NC)
DNS
1
Mengich, Kevin
Fr
U. of Cumberland
DNS
2
Rhodes, Kyle
Jr
Catawba
DNS
5
Mens 3000 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paul Chelimo
Nike
7:50.37
1
2
Seufer, Peter
Sr
Virginia Tech
7:53.72
1
3
Sam Atkin
American Dist Pr
7:59.87
1
4
Brian Barraza
adidas
8:03.15
1
5
Noble, Christian
Sr
Lee (TN)
8:05.86
1
6
Kioko, Athanas
Jr
Campbell
8:06.34
1
7
Zach Long
Knoxville Endura
8:08.34
1
8
Ryan, Aidan
Jr
Williams
8:15.79
1
9
Chepkesir, Joshua
So
North Carolina-P
8:15.98
1
10
Leshan, Alex
Fr
Eastern Kentucky
8:45.24
1
Donnie Cowart
Crazy Running
DNF
1
Mens 5000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dellinger, Paul
Jr
Duke
14:28.72
1
2
Schaefer, Colin
Jr
Florida
14:28.90
1
3
Deal, Nick
So
Florida
14:33.51
1
4
Eagleson, Caleb
Jr
Lee (TN)
14:44.02
1
5
Hoff, Cole
Sr
Duke
14:48.40
1
6
Cronin, Will
Jr
Tusculum
15:01.31
1
7
Joshua Spare
Unattached
15:08.00
2
8
Guthery, Casey
So
Lee (TN)
15:08.87
1
9
Gilbert, Hunter
Sr
Campbell
15:09.02
1
10
Lowery, Blake
Jr
Florida
15:12.80
1
11
Campbell, Noah
So
Richmond
15:14.77
2
12
Alex Haggard
SCAD Atlanta
15:14.81
2
13
Lucy-Speidel, Tristan
Sr
Lynchburg
15:16.77
1
14
Ready, Ethan
Jr
Duke
15:16.81
2
15
Kipchumba, Micah
Jr
Wingate
15:24.44
1
16
Kelton, Thomas
Sr
Lee (TN)
15:25.44
2
17
Richards, Nathan
So
Montreat
15:36.23
2
18
Wilson, Joseph
So
North Carolina-C
15:36.81
1
19
Martin, Mitchell
So
East Carolina
15:43.07
2
20
Rhodes, Kyle
Jr
Catawba
15:48.13
2
21
Mortimer, Alex
Jr
Milligan
15:49.48
2
22
Dax Willette
SCAD Atlanta
15:50.56
2
23
Oduor, Branson
Sr
Mount Olive
15:53.10
2
24
Aulich, Cory
Sr
Milligan
15:58.72
2
25
Koltisko, Sam
Fr
Christopher Newp
15:59.46
2
26
Rodriguez, Adan
So
Lee (TN)
16:00.72
2
Guyton, Jack
Sr
Florida
DNF
1
Hernandez, Brandon
So
North Carolina-G
DNF
2
Lyttle, Carson
Fr
Florida
DNF
1
Travis Prejean
Unattached
DNF
1
Sam Montclair
Unattached
DNS
1
Roy, Alex
Sr
North Carolina-G
DNS
1
Knepshield, Thomas
So
North Carolina-G
DNS
2
Mens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Rasheem
So
Milligan
7.78
nwi
1
2
Graham, Javon
Sr
Wingate
7.88
nwi
1
3
Tawiah, Casimir
Sr
Troy
8.06
nwi
1
4
Murray, Cameron
So
North Carolina S
8.09
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Anthony
Sr
North Carolina-C
8.09
nwi
1
6
Carroll, Brent
Sr
North Carolina-C
8.10
nwi
1
7
micah hairston
Unattached
8.15
nwi
1
8
Benson, Jordan
Fr
Davidson
8.27
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Rasheem
So
Milligan
7.84
nwi
1
2
Graham, Javon
Sr
Wingate
7.98
nwi
6
3
Murray, Cameron
So
North Carolina S
8.05
nwi
3
4
Richardson, Anthony
Sr
North Carolina-C
8.06
nwi
4
5
Carroll, Brent
Sr
North Carolina-C
8.18
nwi
7
6
micah hairston
Unattached
8.19
nwi
1
7
Tawiah, Casimir
Sr
Troy
8.19
nwi
5
8
Leaston, Justin
Fr
North Carolina-C
8.21
nwi
4
9
Hayes, D'Andre
So
North Carolina-C
8.33
nwi
3
10
Martin-Rogers, Julian
So
Troy
8.37
nwi
6
11
Benson, Jordan
Fr
Davidson
8.41
nwi
2
12
Dixon, Divaughn
Sr
Glenville State
8.43
nwi
3
13
Jenkins, Jaden
Fr
Campbell
8.43
nwi
4
14
Jackson, Malik
Jr
Emmanuel
8.48
nwi
1
15
Hamilton, Jakobe
Fr
Voorhees
8.52
nwi
5
16
Nulty, Thomas
Sr
Wingate
8.53
nwi
6
17
Cunningham, Stacen
So
Lee (TN)
8.62
nwi
6
18
Compton, Elijah
Fr
Wingate
8.64
nwi
7
19
Noble, Rashaun
So
Catawba
8.68
nwi
2
20
McCain, Jeremiah
So
Lee (TN)
8.69
nwi
2
21
Armstead, Ryan
Sr
Emmanuel
8.73
nwi
2
22
Buie, Benjamin
Fr
Montreat
8.75
nwi
7
23
Daley, Leonardo
Fr
U. of Cumberland
8.79
nwi
1
24
Walker, Demetrius
Jr
Emmanuel
8.80
nwi
5
25
Collier, Kameron
Jr
Emmanuel
8.83
nwi
3
26
Sibanda, Dumoluhle
Fr
Wingate
8.86
nwi
5
27
Nicholas Manning
SCAD Atlanta
9.03
nwi
3
28
Watlington, LaCarlos
So
Claflin
9.08
nwi
7
29
Jeter, Tre
Fr
Claflin
9.11
nwi
3
30
Thompson, Jamire
So
Tusculum
9.12
nwi
4
31
Gunter, Jeffery
Fr
North Carolina-P
9.12
nwi
2
32
Smith, Mark
Jr
Wake Forest
9.18
nwi
5
33
Horcacitas-Martin, Car
Fr
Catawba
9.18
nwi
4
34
Powell Jr, Anthony
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
9.26
nwi
7
35
Yelton, Hank
So
Montreat
9.29
nwi
6
36
Elmore, Darrin
Fr
North Carolina-P
9.33
nwi
6
37
Eamon Cooney
Unattached
9.50
nwi
4
38
Singleton, John
Sr
High Point
9.68
nwi
4
39
Schronce, Jesse
Fr
Catawba
10.17
nwi
7
Gaither, Cory
So
Davidson
DNS
nwi
5
Miller, Robert
Sr
North Carolina A
DNS
nwi
7
Duncan, Connor
Sr
Montreat
DNS
nwi
1
McGriff, Cedric
So
North Carolina A
DNS
nwi
2
Coker, DeJon
So
Bryant & Stratto
FS
nwi
3
Flatford, Derek
Sr
Lee (TN)
DNS
nwi
6
Nnantah, Charles
Fr
Lee (TN)
FS
nwi
2
Chilton, Nolan
So
Catawba
DNS
nwi
7
Wilson, Braeden
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
nwi
1
Britton, Kendrick
Fr
North Carolina-P
DQ
nwi
1
Ababio, Mark Anthony
Fr
Montreat
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 4x400 Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Notice,
Miles, Lewis
North Carolina C
3:20.17
1
2
McCleske, Hayes,
Brown, Likely
Troy
3:20.91
1
3
Atkins, Cannon,
Santiago, Avalos
Bridgewater (VA)
3:26.65
2
4
Smith, Hall,
Ford, Pittman
Catawba
3:27.16
2
5
Kee, Kee,
Hamilton, Hunter
Voorhees
3:27.40
2
6
Miller, Watlingt,
Henderso, McKnight
Claflin
3:27.93
1
7
Surani, Stanley,
Aparicio, Walker
Tusculum
3:31.50
3
8
Silver, Dirane,
Gomez, Branch
Montreat
3:32.13
2
9
White, Coon,
Glover, Waugh
Glenville State
3:36.30
2
10
Hilliard, Hybarger,
Julien, Hart
Tusculum
3:41.34
3
11
Walker, Rimmer,
Winkfiel, Hunter J
Columbia Interna
3:45.73
3
12
Purser, Dupuy,
Hearst, Thompson
Tusculum
4:00.42
3
Reis, Benham,
Chavers, Coleman
U. of Cumberland
DNS
1
Jones, Ameer,
Brown, Chapman
Bryant & Stratto
DQ
3
Adams, Kennedy,
Alexande, Rodrigue
North Carolina-G
DNS
3
Hollimon, Peeples,
Gaither, Gordon S
Davidson
DNS
2
Bryant, Wallis,
Bachmann, Dailey
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arredond, Brown,
Patrick, Carroll
North Carolina-C
10:06.50
1
2
Politis, Burba,
Cavan, Wells
Duke
10:07.81
1
3
Clark, Fisher,
Dollhaus, McNeill
Campbell
10:14.67
1
4
Branch, Perryman,
Gomez, Dirane
Montreat
10:15.11
1
5
Yrelus, Miles,
McLean, Hunter
North Carolina C
11:07.58
1
Stone, McCain,
Herzog, Sandifer
Lee (TN)
DNS
1
Patterso, Henderso,
Miller, Richards
Claflin
DNS
1
Adams, Alexande,
Jones, Knepshie
North Carolina-G
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkerson, Aaron
Jr
North Carolina A
16.69m
(508.00m)
3
2
Knauer, Martin
Jr
Queens (NC)
16.65m
(508.00m)
3
3
Van Niekerk, Chris
Fr
High Point
16.52m
(508.00m)
3
4
Taylor, Obie
So
North Carolina A
16.48m
(508.00m)
3
5
Zirwas, Elliot
Sr
Wingate
15.22m
(508.00m)
3
6
Mullis, Tucker
Jr
Wingate
14.96m
(508.00m)
3
7
Mathis, Connor
Fr
Wake Forest
14.82m
(508.00m)
3
8
Garmendia, Gari
Sr
Lee (TN)
14.79m
(508.00m)
3
9
Austin, Ivan
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
14.46m
(508.00m)
3
10
Jacobsen, Jess
Sr
Troy
14.21m
(508.00m)
3
11
Wright, Evans
Jr
Queens (NC)
13.80m
(508.00m)
3
12
Alvernaz, Michael
Sr
Troy
13.71m
(508.00m)
2
13
Edwards, Billy
Sr
Wingate
13.42m
(508.00m)
2
14
Renner, Logan
Sr
Glenville State
13.29m
(508.00m)
3
15
Lenear, Xavier
So
North Carolina C
13.22m
(508.00m)
2
16
Waluga, Amadeus
Fr
Queens (NC)
13.19m
(508.00m)
2
17
Brown, Caleb
Sr
Troy
13.11m
(508.00m)
2
18
Wagner, Jason
Fr
Wake Forest
12.90m
(508.00m)
2
19
Harris, Devon
Sr
Glenville State
12.77m
(508.00m)
2
20
Wall, Micheal
Fr
Columbia Interna
12.56m
(508.00m)
1
21
Lotts, Michael
So
Bridgewater (VA)
12.39m
(508.00m)
2
22
Higgins, Alex
Fr
Tusculum
12.28m
(508.00m)
1
23
Hinton, Dizayuh
So
Columbia Interna
11.98m
(508.00m)
1
24
Beller, Ian
Fr
Glenville State
11.97m
(508.00m)
2
25
Sims, Bobby
Fr
North Carolina C
11.67m
(508.00m)
2
26
Patterson, Reginald
So
Bridgewater (VA)
11.60m
(508.00m)
2
27
Peppin, Michael
Jr
Tusculum
11.54m
(508.00m)
1
28
Moore, Justin
Sr
U. of Cumberland
11.25m
(508.00m)
1
29
Morris, Dalvin
Jr
Voorhees
11.22m
(508.00m)
1
30
Adams, Cassius
Jr
North Carolina-P
11.05m
(508.00m)
1
31
Hall, Wyatt
So
Bridgewater (VA)
10.59m
(508.00m)
1
32
Cline-Gates, Jacobi
So
Claflin
10.51m
(508.00m)
1
33
Wilson, Seth
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
10.10m
(508.00m)
1
34
McClinton, Thomas
So
Catawba
9.59m
(508.00m)
1
Patterson, Jon
So
Methodist U (NC)
NM
(--)
1
Leak, Justice
So
North Carolina-P
NM
(--)
1
Lageman, Dylan
Fr
Davidson
NM
(--)
3
Mullinax, Paul
So
Davidson
NM
(--)
2
Lane, Zachary
Jr
Tusculum
NM
(--)
2
Washburn, Jacob
Sr
U. of Cumberland
NM
(--)
3
Myers, Nathan
Fr
Wofford
NM
(--)
2
Lewis, Dashun
Jr
Voorhees
NM
(--)
1
Auvil, Josh
Jr
Montreat
NM
(--)
3
Gurney, Garrett
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
NM
(--)
1
Boyce, Brandon
So
U. of Cumberland
NM
(--)
2
Robinson, William
Fr
Voorhees
NM
(--)
1
Siders, Amir
So
Christopher Newp
NM
(--)
2
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Marvin
Jr
North Carolina C
2.10m
(508.00m)
1
2
Jones, Tony
So
Wake Forest
2.05m
(508.00m)
1
3
Allen, Beau
Fr
Duke
2.05m
(508.00m)
1
4
Mayes, Jonah
So
Lee (TN)
2.00m
(508.00m)
1
5
Jordan, Thanton
So
Voorhees
2.00m
(508.00m)
1
1
Burke, Jason
Fr
Emmanuel
1.95m
(508.00m)
1
2
Howell, Davis
Fr
Duke
1.95m
(508.00m)
1
3
Benson, Jordan
Fr
Davidson
1.95m
(508.00m)
1
6
Williams, Keith
Fr
Duke
1.95m
(508.00m)
1
7
Kahlil West
Unattached
1.95m
(508.00m)
1
7
Thompson, Bradley
So
North Carolina-P
1.95m
(508.00m)
1
9
Davis, Rashon
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
1.95m
(508.00m)
1
10
Riley, Tyler
So
Wingate
1.90m
(508.00m)
1
4
Coles, Caleb
Fr
North Carolina-P
1.90m
(508.00m)
1
5
Maclemore, Philip
Jr
Davidson
1.85m
(508.00m)
1
6
Park, Riley
Fr
Christopher Newp
1.85m
(508.00m)
1
Vanover, Dillon
So
U. of Cumberland
DNS
(--)
1
Martin, Geno
So
Glenville State
NH
(--)
1
Jones, Ezekiel
So
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
(--)
1
Singleton, John
Sr
High Point
NH
(--)
1
Deberry, Jathan
Jr
North Carolina-P
NH
(--)
1
Brooks, Eli
Fr
Lee (TN)
DNS
(--)
1
Flatford, Derek
Sr
Lee (TN)
NH
(--)
1
Winkfield, Isaac
Fr
Columbia Interna
NH
(--)
1
Barnes, Malcolm
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
NH
(--)
1
Schronce, Jesse
Fr
Catawba
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coon, Haden
Fr
Glenville State
4.85m
(508.00m)
1
2
McClung, Jordan
Sr
High Point
4.70m
(508.00m)
1
3
Griffith, Zane
Sr
High Point
4.70m
(508.00m)
1
4
James, John Hunter
Fr
Columbia Interna
4.55m
(508.00m)
1
5
Chandler Ward
Unattached
4.55m
(508.00m)
1
6
Wheeler, Nate
So
Glenville State
4.55m
(508.00m)
1
7
Surman, Daniel
Jr
Lee (TN)
4.40m
(508.00m)
1
7
Soto, Juan
Sr
Emmanuel
4.40m
(508.00m)
1
9
Rimmer, Blake
Fr
Columbia Interna
4.40m
(508.00m)
1
10
Armel, Jack
Fr
Christopher Newp
4.10m
(508.00m)
1
11
Johnsen, Benjamin
So
High Point
4.10m
(508.00m)
1
12
Brooks, Eli
Fr
Lee (TN)
4.10m
(508.00m)
1
13
David Hood
Unattached
3.65m
(508.00m)
1
13
Kopp, Andy
So
Wingate
3.65m
(508.00m)
1
15
Holley, Cameron
Fr
Montreat
3.65m
(508.00m)
1
16
Crotty, Stephen
So
Queens (NC)
3.65m
(508.00m)
1
Chilton, Nolan
So
Catawba
NH
(--)
1
Null, Michael
Sr
Glenville State
NH
(--)
1
Nicol, Davis
Fr
Montreat
DNS
(--)
1
Gales, Alex
Fr
High Point
NH
(--)
1
Schronce, Jesse
Fr
Catawba
NH
(--)
1
Pedin, Allan
Jr
Christopher Newp
DNS
(--)
1
Fitzgerald, Tyler
Jr
Montreat
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faison, Jereme
Fr
North Carolina C
7.21m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
2
Atsu Nyamadi
Unattached
7.19m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
3
Harris, Khalil
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
7.02m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
4
Coles, Caleb
Fr
North Carolina-P
6.97m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
5
Blevins, Dustin
Fr
Montreat
6.92m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
6
Coker, DeJon
So
Bryant & Stratto
6.77m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
7
Flatford, Derek
Sr
Lee (TN)
6.61m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
8
Gibson, Colby
So
North Carolina C
6.51m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
9
Coon, Jordan
Fr
Glenville State
6.44m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
10
Ethan Driver
Unattached
6.38m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
11
Mayes, Jonah
So
Lee (TN)
6.36m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
12
Ferguson, Tons
Sr
Milligan
6.32m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
13
Lackey, Terrence
So
North Carolina-P
6.32m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
14
Douglas, Julian
Jr
Lynchburg
6.29m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
15
Prater, Jacob
Jr
Montreat
6.26m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
16
Steele, Chase
Fr
Glenville State
6.25m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
17
Nulty, Thomas
Sr
Wingate
6.23m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
18
Powell Jr, Anthony
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
6.19m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
18
Foy, Dominic
Sr
North Carolina-P
6.19m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
20
Clanton, Kyle
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
6.11m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
21
Ameres, Dylan
Fr
Davidson
6.09m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
22
Howard, Antonio
Fr
Catawba
6.05m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
23
Harley Kugler
Unattached
6.02m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Boyce Seals
Unattached
5.98m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Schronce, Jesse
Fr
Catawba
5.98m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Santiago-Boatwright, Jas
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
5.97m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
27
Bennett, Andrew
Sr
Claflin
5.89m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
28
Collier, Kameron
Jr
Emmanuel
5.86m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
29
Winkfield, Isaac
Fr
Columbia Interna
5.85m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Walker, Valante
Fr
Montreat
5.81m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
31
jhalen harris
Unattached
5.77m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
32
Jackson, D'Eris
Fr
Emmanuel
5.74m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
33
Rox, Matthew
So
Claflin
5.65m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
34
Thomas, Sam
Sr
High Point
5.65m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
35
Graham, Marquis
Fr
Catawba
5.60m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
36
Pete, Kendell
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
5.57m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
37
Johnsen, Benjamin
So
High Point
5.54m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
38
Surman, Daniel
Jr
Lee (TN)
5.54m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
39
keenan livingston
Unattached
5.39m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
40
Dupuy, Pierre
Fr
Tusculum
5.35m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
41
Purser, Giovanni
Fr
Tusculum
5.29m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
Womack, Davonta
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Jordan, Thanton
So
Voorhees
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hardy, Derick
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Blanc, Jaelyn
Fr
North Carolina C
NM
(--)
nwi
3
Williams, Lakavis
So
Voorhees
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Curtin, John
Fr
Davidson
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blevins, Dustin
Fr
Montreat
14.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Blanc, Jaelyn
Fr
North Carolina C
14.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Santiago-Boatwright, Jas
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
14.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Ameres, Dylan
Fr
Davidson
13.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Smith, Ryan
Fr
North Carolina-P
13.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Mayes, Jonah
So
Lee (TN)
13.84m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Prater, Jacob
Jr
Montreat
13.77m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Reeders, Clarence
Fr
Christopher Newp
13.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Ferguson, Tons
Sr
Milligan
13.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Elmore, Darrin
Fr
North Carolina-P
13.44m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Stephens, Langston
Jr
Davidson
13.32m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Horcacitas-Martin, Carlo
Fr
Catawba
13.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Collier, Kameron
Jr
Emmanuel
13.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Harris, Khalil
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
12.75m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Powell Jr, Anthony
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
12.73m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Graham, Marquis
Fr
Catawba
12.66m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
17
Dixon, Divaughn
Sr
Glenville State
12.38m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Turpen, Jarad
Sr
Milligan
12.32m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Gunter, Jeffery
Fr
North Carolina-P
11.94m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
20
Walker, Valante
Fr
Montreat
11.76m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Curtin, John
Fr
Davidson
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Barnes, Malcolm
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Davis, Rashon
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Bennett, Andrew
Sr
Claflin
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Rox, Matthew
So
Claflin
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Weight Throw College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander Young
Velaasa
22.48m
(508.00m)
3
2
Alvernaz, Michael
Sr
Troy
19.92m
(508.00m)
3
3
Brown, Caleb
Sr
Troy
19.15m
(508.00m)
3
4
Fortenberry, Tyson
Jr
North Carolina S
18.79m
(508.00m)
3
5
Wilkerson, Aaron
Jr
North Carolina A
17.99m
(508.00m)
3
6
Lotts, Michael
So
Bridgewater (VA)
17.90m
(508.00m)
3
7
Wright, Evans
Jr
Queens (NC)
16.77m
(508.00m)
3
8
Strawderman, Brody
Jr
Glenville State
16.48m
(508.00m)
3
9
Fofanah, Kevin
So
North Carolina A
16.45m
(508.00m)
3
10
Zirwas, Elliot
Sr
Wingate
16.29m
(508.00m)
3
11
Washburn, Jacob
Sr
U. of Cumberland
15.58m
(508.00m)
3
12
Edwards, Billy
Sr
Wingate
15.07m
(508.00m)
2
13
Mullis, Tucker
Jr
Wingate
14.90m
(508.00m)
2
14
Knauer, Martin
Jr
Queens (NC)
14.64m
(508.00m)
3
15
Bee, Jacob
Jr
Queens (NC)
14.30m
(508.00m)
2
15
Taylor, Obie
So
North Carolina A
14.30m
(508.00m)
2
17
Garmendia, Gari
Sr
Lee (TN)
14.15m
(508.00m)
2
18
Moore, Justin
Sr
U. of Cumberland
14.00m
(508.00m)
2
19
Van Niekerk, Chris
Fr
High Point
13.88m
(508.00m)
2
20
Leak, Justice
So
North Carolina-P
13.81m
(508.00m)
2
21
Mullinax, Paul
So
Davidson
13.66m
(508.00m)
2
22
Harris, Devon
Sr
Glenville State
13.41m
(508.00m)
2
23
Catlett, Corbett
Jr
Columbia Interna
13.41m
(508.00m)
1
24
Spellman, Jaylen
So
North Carolina S
13.39m
(508.00m)
1
25
Lenear, Xavier
So
North Carolina C
13.13m
(508.00m)
1
26
Adams, Cassius
Jr
North Carolina-P
13.02m
(508.00m)
1
27
Hinton, Dizayuh
So
Columbia Interna
12.98m
(508.00m)
1
28
Villavicencio, Anthony
So
High Point
12.97m
(508.00m)
1
29
Hall, Wyatt
So
Bridgewater (VA)
12.84m
(508.00m)
1
30
Austin, Ivan
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
12.62m
(508.00m)
2
31
Lageman, Dylan
Fr
Davidson
12.28m
(508.00m)
1
32
Grooms, Evan
Jr
Tusculum
11.83m
(508.00m)
1
33
Beller, Ian
Fr
Glenville State
11.75m
(508.00m)
1
34
Hicks, Jonathan
Fr
Columbia Interna
11.65m
(508.00m)
1
35
Boyce, Brandon
So
U. of Cumberland
11.63m
(508.00m)
2
36
Pruden, Will
So
North Carolina S
11.60m
(508.00m)
2
37
Patterson, Jon
So
Methodist U (NC)
11.33m
(508.00m)
1
38
Sims, Bobby
Fr
North Carolina C
8.86m
(508.00m)
1
Clark, Andrew
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
DNS
(--)
1
White, Andrew
So
Wake Forest
DNS
(--)
3
Auvil, Josh
Jr
Montreat
DNS
(--)
2
Womens 60 Meter Dash College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaniya Johnson
Unattached
7.55
1
2
Wright, Kylia
Jr
North Carolina S
7.64
1
3
Riley, Jasmine
Fr
Troy
7.67
1
4
Perry, Quantasia
Jr
Eastern Kentucky
7.67
1
5
Penn, Del'Nique
Fr
North Carolina C
7.68
1
6
Duhart, Rayne
Fr
Troy
7.69
1
7
Stone, Naelee
Fr
Campbell
7.72
1
1
Lampkin, Tari
Fr
Emmanuel
8.02
3
2
McWilliams, Kenydi
Jr
North Carolina C
8.04
6
3
Granville, Raegan
Jr
U. of Cumberland
8.12
2
4
Rowe, Nai'lah
Sr
Richmond
8.12
2
5
Whitaker, Jaila
Fr
Lee (TN)
8.13
2
6
Baudin, Romane
So
Montreat
8.15
3
7
Littleton, Kieana
Fr
Voorhees
8.16
3
8
Carnevale, Kate
Fr
Davidson
8.18
2
9
Hunter, Kathryn
Fr
U. of Cumberland
8.20
2
10
Darity, Micaiah
Fr
North Carolina-P
8.22
3
11
Hazelwood, Daneen
Jr
Columbia Interna
8.24
4
12
Hunter, Sarah
Jr
U. of Cumberland
8.26
3
13
Butkovich, Brenna
So
Queens (NC)
8.28
3
14
DeSantis, Adrianna
So
Christopher Newp
8.29
4
15
Perry, Destaunia
Jr
Lynchburg
8.34
3
16
Golson, Anastasia
Fr
Claflin
8.35
5
17
Cox, Alexandra
Sr
Elon
8.36
4
18
Ryan, Kianna
Fr
Columbia
8.37
4
19
Jordan, Crysten
Fr
North Carolina-P
8.37
6
20
Bargy, Emily
So
High Point
8.38
6
21
Sheridan, Taela
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
8.42
4
22
Stirling, Lindsey
Fr
Christopher Newp
8.43
5
23
Edmond, Alexus
Jr
Claflin
8.43
5
24
Igbinadolor, Megan
Fr
North Carolina S
8.44
2
25
Jones, Kierra
Fr
Catawba
8.56
6
26
Jones, Crystal
So
Columbia Interna
8.67
5
27
Perrin Odom
Unattached
8.69
5
28
Miller, Meghann
Jr
Columbia Interna
8.70
5
29
Bryanna Thompson
Unattached
8.83
6
30
Rankin, Meredyth
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
8.86
6
31
Wagstaff, Zoe
Fr
Queens (NC)
9.11
6
32
Miller, Shyann
So
Columbia Interna
9.65
6
Ross, Kamryn
Fr
Richmond
NT
1
Venters, Jada
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
NT
1
Dunbar, Tania
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
3
Walker, Sabree
Jr
Columbia
NT
1
Barnett, Molly
Fr
Queens (NC)
DNS
2
Chambers, Britney
So
North Carolina-P
NT
1
Burrell, Nyaisha
Sr
Montreat
DNS
4
Oliver, Cassidy
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
DNS
5
Maeshack, Heaven
Sr
Glenville State
NT
1
Brooks, Jerinique
Sr
Fayetteville Sta
DNS
1
Bernard, Micah
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
NT
1
Forosisky, Kayla
So
Christopher Newp
DNS
4
Blue, Nascha
Jr
Campbell
DNS
4
Allwood, Alliyah
Fr
Claflin
NT
1
Garrett, Alexis
Sr
Troy
DNF
2
Icard, Katie
Fr
Montreat
DNS
5
Thompson, Dymanique
Jr
U. of Cumberland
NT
1
Womens 60 Meter Dash College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Jerinique
Sr
Fayetteville Sta
7.55
3
2
Kaniya Johnson
Unattached
7.58
2
3
Wright, Kylia
Jr
North Carolina S
7.64
5
4
Perry, Quantasia
Jr
Eastern Kentucky
7.65
4
5
Riley, Jasmine
Fr
Troy
7.67
1
6
Duhart, Rayne
Fr
Troy
7.69
2
7
Stone, Naelee
Fr
Campbell
7.70
5
8
Penn, Del'Nique
Fr
North Carolina C
7.71
5
9
Braxton, Jordan
Fr
North Carolina C
7.73
3
10
Akia Jade
Unattached
7.74
2
11
Barr, Aasiyah
Fr
North Carolina S
7.76
3
12
Haywood, Jordan
So
Elon
7.81
4
13
Kelly, Maya
So
Troy
7.81
5
14
Kayla Smith
Unattached
7.82
3
15
Sebree, Tamerah
Jr
Wingate
7.83
4
16
Zee, Alyssa
Jr
Elon
7.84
1
17
Ross, Kamryn
Fr
Richmond
7.85
1
18
Seward, M'Smyra
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
7.87
3
19
Johnson, Erin
Jr
North Carolina C
7.87
5
20
Blevins, Kristen
So
Lee (TN)
7.88
1
21
Jonas, Michaelia
So
Fayetteville Sta
7.88
5
22
McNeill, Kierra
So
Catawba
7.91
1
22
McWilliams, Kenydi
Jr
North Carolina C
7.91
2
24
Mallory Witherspoon
Unattached
7.92
2
25
Accius, Tamar
So
Richmond
7.92
2
26
Bernard, Micah
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
7.95
5
27
Maxwell, Akeena
So
Catawba
7.95
2
28
Lampkin, Tari
Fr
Emmanuel
7.98
3
29
Mackey, Brandy
Fr
Voorhees
7.99
4
30
Thompson, Dymanique
Jr
U. of Cumberland
8.05
1
31
Belton, Kiara
So
Claflin
8.07
3
32
Allwood, Alliyah
Fr
Claflin
8.07
5
33
Venters, Jada
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
8.08
4
34
Walker, Sabree
Jr
Columbia
8.09
2
35
Maeshack, Heaven
Sr
Glenville State
8.09
3
36
Chambers, Britney
So
North Carolina-P
8.22
4
37
White-Kennedy, Kelsey
Jr
Columbia
8.36
4
Matthews, Tania
So
Richmond
DNS
1
Battle, Shenequa
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
4
Womens 200 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kayla
10
Unattached
24.13
nwi
1
2
Riley, Jasmine
Fr
Troy
24.97
nwi
2
3
Ogba, Precious
Jr
Troy
25.07
nwi
1
4
Perry, Quantasia
Jr
Eastern Kentucky
25.09
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Mya
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
25.31
nwi
3
6
Delley, Cydney
Jr
Wake Forest
25.59
nwi
4
7
Haywood, Jordan
So
Elon
25.61
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Erin
Jr
North Carolina C
25.65
nwi
3
9
Helbling, Rachel
So
Richmond
25.77
nwi
3
10
Penn, Del'Nique
Fr
North Carolina C
25.79
nwi
7
11
Accius, Tamar
So
Richmond
25.80
nwi
1
12
Kelly, Maya
So
Troy
25.81
nwi
3
13
Norman, Jessica
Sr
North Carolina C
25.88
nwi
4
14
Sargent, Rachel
Jr
Columbia Interna
25.96
nwi
9
15
Lampkin, Tari
Fr
Emmanuel
25.98
nwi
9
16
Jonas, Michaelia
So
Fayetteville Sta
26.00
nwi
6
17
Minor, Tenae
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
26.01
nwi
8
18
Thompson, Dymanique
Jr
U. of Cumberland
26.13
nwi
4
19
Braxton, Jordan
Fr
North Carolina C
26.16
nwi
8
20
Stevens, Nia
Fr
Campbell
26.19
nwi
9
21
Smith, Catera
So
Troy
26.22
nwi
9
22
Dorsey, Jenae
So
Campbell
26.27
nwi
7
23
Mackey, Brandy
Fr
Voorhees
26.32
nwi
10
24
Hofferber, Grace
Jr
Wake Forest
26.37
nwi
6
25
Barrows, Aliya
Fr
Elon
26.47
nwi
8
26
Mallory Witherspoon
Unattached
26.52
nwi
10
27
Payne, Samantha
Fr
Catawba
26.53
nwi
13
28
Lyerly, Diamond
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
26.60
nwi
10
29
Venters, Jada
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
26.61
nwi
15
30
Allwood, Alliyah
Fr
Claflin
26.62
nwi
5
31
Blau, Cassandra
Fr
Davidson
26.70
nwi
12
32
Maeshack, Heaven
Sr
Glenville State
26.70
nwi
5
33
Hill, Taylor
Fr
Glenville State
26.71
nwi
15
34
Hamon-Dubose, Ty'Sha
So
Claflin
26.72
nwi
4
35
Belfon, Bianca
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
26.72
nwi
8
36
Whitaker, Jaila
Fr
Lee (TN)
26.74
nwi
11
37
Belton, Kiara
So
Claflin
26.74
nwi
5
38
Blevins, Kristen
So
Lee (TN)
26.76
nwi
1
39
Gutierrez, Gianna
Fr
Catawba
26.85
nwi
15
40
Adderley, Aliyah
Fr
Tusculum
26.86
nwi
12
41
Littleton, Kieana
Fr
Voorhees
26.95
nwi
15
42
Maxwell, Akeena
So
Catawba
26.99
nwi
11
43
Tsudis, Nella
Fr
Davidson
27.00
nwi
14
44
McNeill, Kierra
So
Catawba
27.01
nwi
7
45
Hunter, Kathryn
Fr
U. of Cumberland
27.02
nwi
13
45
Hooker, Kacee
So
Bridgewater (VA)
27.02
nwi
6
47
Rowe, Nai'lah
Sr
Richmond
27.03
nwi
10
48
Rahman, Saidah
Sr
Davidson
27.10
nwi
11
49
Ackerman, Sophia
So
Davidson
27.14
nwi
13
50
Chambers, Britney
So
North Carolina-P
27.34
nwi
5
51
Cole, Hailey
Jr
Tusculum
27.60
nwi
11
52
Yarborough, NaDera
Jr
Voorhees
27.62
nwi
14
53
Walker, Sabree
Jr
Columbia
27.63
nwi
12
54
Sirk, Alexis
So
Glenville State
27.81
nwi
17
55
Willingham, Lauren
So
Elon
28.01
nwi
17
56
Ryan, Kianna
Fr
Columbia
28.40
nwi
16
57
Lanham, Courtney
Jr
Glenville State
28.49
nwi
16
58
Bargy, Emily
So
High Point
28.70
nwi
19
59
Hogan, Kristin
Fr
North Carolina-G
28.78
nwi
18
60
Rodgers, Aaliyah
Sr
Elon
28.80
nwi
14
61
Davis, Jordan
So
Bridgewater (VA)
28.84
nwi
17
62
Jones, Crystal
So
Columbia Interna
29.29
nwi
16
63
Rankin, Meredyth
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
29.32
nwi
18
64
Mague, Olivia
So
Methodist U (NC)
29.34
nwi
16
65
Harding, Ashleigh
So
Columbia Interna
29.51
nwi
18
66
Singletary, Jordyn
Fr
North Carolina-G
29.98
nwi
18
67
Krause, Clarece
Sr
Methodist U (NC)
31.20
nwi
19
Kaniya Johnson
Unattached
DNS
nwi
2
Barnett, Molly
Fr
Queens (NC)
DNS
nwi
19
Chukwunwike, Esther
So
Claflin
DNS
nwi
7
Butkovich, Brenna
So
Queens (NC)
DNS
nwi
14
Crawford, Tamia
Fr
Voorhees
DNS
nwi
19
Beneducci, Gabrielle
Fr
Richmond
DNS
nwi
12
Oliver, Cassidy
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
DNS
nwi
17
Battle, Shenequa
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
nwi
6
Oats, Brianna
So
Tusculum
DNS
nwi
13
Womens 400 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kayla
10
Unattached
54.64
1
2
Kennedy, Madison
Jr
Troy
56.50
1
3
Helbling, Rachel
So
Richmond
57.15
1
4
Ogba, Precious
Jr
Troy
57.60
2
5
Ericka Charles
Unattached
57.80
2
6
Sklenska, Edita
So
Troy
57.91
2
7
Allen, Tawana
So
Fayetteville Sta
58.25
1
8
Petit, Hachlaine
Fr
Tusculum
58.46
2
9
Payne, Samantha
Fr
Catawba
58.62
4
10
Sargent, Rachel
Jr
Columbia Interna
58.65
8
11
Delley, Cydney
Jr
Wake Forest
59.02
1
12
Barrows, Aliya
Fr
Elon
59.03
3
13
Barnes, Bahiyyah
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
59.04
7
14
Woodrum, Kaelyn
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
59.40
7
15
McMiller, Mye'Kelah
So
Tusculum
59.43
4
16
Waters, Emmaya
Fr
North Carolina C
59.69
6
17
Joseph, Tiyera
Sr
Wingate
59.77
3
18
Smith, Catera
So
Troy
59.87
5
19
Barr, Ashley
Jr
Eastern Kentucky
59.89
4
20
Beeler, Mikayla
Jr
Lee (TN)
1:00.09
6
21
Stevens, Nia
Fr
Campbell
1:00.33
8
22
Thompson, Dymanique
Jr
U. of Cumberland
1:00.36
5
23
Hofferber, Grace
Jr
Wake Forest
1:00.54
4
24
Lee, Faith
Sr
Campbell
1:00.55
5
25
McKie, Faith
Sr
Claflin
1:00.56
6
26
Dorsey, Jenae
So
Campbell
1:00.59
7
27
Gutierrez, Gianna
Fr
Catawba
1:00.87
9
28
Lydia Laws
Unattached
1:00.90
8
29
Watkins, Earthaiza
So
Tusculum
1:01.04
2
30
Stubbs, Kenisha
Jr
Tusculum
1:01.12
8
31
Barnett, Ja'Celyn
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
1:01.47
9
32
Griffith, Kesia
Jr
Tusculum
1:01.51
3
33
Chukwunwike, Esther
So
Claflin
1:01.83
9
34
Bailey, Tyauna
So
Wingate
1:01.84
5
35
Paku, Fidelise
Fr
North Carolina S
1:02.40
7
36
Hooker, Kacee
So
Bridgewater (VA)
1:02.44
6
37
Mundine, Jada
Fr
North Carolina-C
1:02.98
10
38
DeSantis, Adrianna
So
Christopher Newp
1:03.15
8
39
Jackson, Amaya
So
Richmond
1:03.21
7
40
Hamon-Dubose, Ty'Sha
So
Claflin
1:03.23
4
41
Hill, Taylor
Fr
Glenville State
1:03.28
11
42
Willingham, Lauren
So
Elon
1:03.43
10
43
Kenyeres, Valentina
Jr
Milligan
1:03.50
13
44
Robinson, Andrea
Fr
High Point
1:03.69
12
45
Minor, Tenae
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
1:04.03
16
46
Cavazos, Byankha
Fr
Emmanuel
1:04.07
11
47
Timmons, Fredrika
Jr
Columbia
1:04.10
11
48
Wood, Kiley
Fr
Milligan
1:04.36
9
49
Peters, Erin
Fr
High Point
1:04.42
11
50
Lanham, Courtney
Jr
Glenville State
1:04.59
12
51
Morrison, Jordan
Fr
High Point
1:04.80
10
52
Payne, Skylar
Fr
Catawba
1:04.94
12
53
Martin, Hailey
So
U. of Cumberland
1:05.00
13
54
Wright, Grace
Fr
Columbia
1:05.11
13
55
Davis, Jordan
So
Bridgewater (VA)
1:06.13
13
56
Oliver, Cassidy
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
1:06.22
14
57
Emmerson, Siearra
Jr
Catawba
1:07.18
14
58
Burrell, Nyaisha
Sr
Montreat
1:07.36
12
59
Icard, Katie
Fr
Montreat
1:09.18
16
60
Bryanna Thompson
Unattached
1:11.51
14
61
Aguilar, Isabel
Fr
Montreat
1:12.72
13
62
Perrin Odom
Unattached
1:15.72
15
63
Posey, Nevaeh
Fr
Columbia Interna
1:17.48
16
Waldrop, Breantto
Fr
Voorhees
DNS
16
McMannon, Megan
Jr
U. of Cumberland
DNS
6
Owings, Madison
Jr
North Carolina-G
DNS
14
Sirk, Alexis
So
Glenville State
DQ
15
Andrews, Olivia
So
North Carolina C
DQ
3
Curtis, Kenedi
So
North Carolina C
DNS
9
Fitzpatrick, Erin
Jr
Bridgewater (VA)
DNS
12
Akoko, Mary
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
DNS
15
Yarborough, NaDera
Jr
Voorhees
DNS
10
Teasley, Jayda
So
Claflin
DNS
15
McGee, Josephine
Jr
North Carolina-G
DNS
16
Hogan, Kristin
Fr
North Carolina-G
DNS
15
Shedrick, Tawnie
So
Fayetteville Sta
DNS
10
Singletary, Jordyn
Fr
North Carolina-G
DNS
14
Drometer, Riley
Fr
Elon
DNS
11
Beneducci, Gabrielle
Fr
Richmond
DNS
5
Arthur, Taylor
So
High Point
DQ
3
Womens 600 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ericka Charles
Unattached
1:34.38
1
2
O'Connell, Kayla
Fr
Richmond
1:39.75
3
3
Barnes, Bahiyyah
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
1:40.24
2
4
Jakobs, Franziska
Jr
High Point
1:41.19
1
5
Allen, Olive
Fr
High Point
1:41.82
2
6
Idugboe, Tracy
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
1:41.85
7
7
Harper, Camryn
So
High Point
1:41.94
1
8
Mundine, Jada
Fr
North Carolina-C
1:42.01
2
9
Sarkinsian, Leah
So
Davidson
1:42.30
4
10
Kenyeres, Valentina
Jr
Milligan
1:42.36
3
11
Raygene Minus
Unattached
1:42.52
2
12
Woodrum, Kaelyn
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
1:43.65
7
13
Stevens, Cora
So
U. of Cumberland
1:43.84
4
14
Barnett, Ja'Celyn
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
1:43.94
7
15
Orr, Maddie
Fr
Richmond
1:44.23
3
16
Glover, Rebecca
Fr
Milligan
1:44.29
5
17
Reynolds, Madison
Sr
High Point
1:45.61
4
18
Sirvinskas, Julia
Sr
Davidson
1:46.17
3
19
Peters, Erin
Fr
High Point
1:46.74
5
20
Robinson, Andrea
Fr
High Point
1:46.76
5
21
Morris, Cheyanne
Fr
Davidson
1:47.02
5
22
Cloninger, Maci
Fr
Milligan
1:48.15
5
23
Watkins, Earthaiza
So
Tusculum
1:48.69
3
24
Ekundayo, Esther
Fr
Columbia
1:49.22
6
25
Wood, Kiley
Fr
Milligan
1:49.81
6
26
Morrison, Jordan
Fr
High Point
1:50.01
5
27
Tsilionis, Soti
Sr
Columbia Interna
1:55.46
7
28
Owings, Madison
Jr
North Carolina-G
1:56.09
6
29
Wol, Ahok
Fr
Tusculum
2:05.77
6
30
Huggins, Gabrielle
Fr
Columbia
2:06.16
6
31
Giulianna Hull
SCAD Atlanta
2:08.90
7
Singletary, Sydney
So
Troy
DNS
3
Rankin, Alexandria
Jr
Troy
DNS
1
Boxall, Charlee
Sr
Lee (TN)
DNS
1
Smith, Emily
Sr
Elon
DNS
2
Leonard, Carisha
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
DNS
7
Bogdanova, Valeria
Fr
Columbia
DNS
4
Griffith, Kesia
Jr
Tusculum
DNS
4
Varisco de Oliveira, G
Jr
Elon
DNS
1
Lair, Stephanie
So
Elon
DNS
2
McMannon, Megan
Jr
U. of Cumberland
DNS
4
Singletary, Jordyn
Fr
North Carolina-G
DNS
6
Womens 800 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Julia Rizk
District TC
2:05.57
1
2
Michelle Howell
District TC
2:06.15
1
3
Acosta, Maria
Sr
Richmond
2:09.10
1
4
Hutchins, Aleeya
Fr
Wake Forest
2:09.31
1
5
Finch, Gemma
Sr
Troy
2:09.63
1
6
Daughters, Eleni
Jr
Davidson
2:12.03
1
7
Boone, Grace
Fr
Virginia Tech
2:13.61
1
8
McAndrew, Kate
Fr
Richmond
2:14.74
2
9
Guest, Tanner
So
Troy
2:15.02
2
10
Smither, Kendra
So
Richmond
2:15.89
2
11
Bush, Samantha
Fr
North Carolina S
2:16.22
2
12
Brush, Elizabeth
Jr
Virginia Tech
2:16.44
1
13
Bryant, D'Amani
Jr
North Carolina-C
2:16.53
2
14
Barr, Ashley
Jr
Eastern Kentucky
2:17.72
2
15
Jepleting, Erman
So
North Carolina-P
2:18.97
4
16
Leonard, Carisha
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
2:19.29
2
17
Simms, Liz
Fr
Davidson
2:19.72
3
18
Stone, Erica
Sr
Milligan
2:20.47
2
19
Beeler, Mikayla
Jr
Lee (TN)
2:21.20
3
20
Lannen, Monica
Sr
Christopher Newp
2:22.28
3
21
Harrell, Ariana
Fr
North Carolina C
2:22.34
4
22
Smith, Katie
So
Troy
2:23.35
3
23
Cruz, Aleena
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
2:23.77
3
24
Bagus, Sydney
Jr
High Point
2:24.31
3
25
Hanson, Kaleigh
Fr
North Carolina-C
2:24.79
4
26
Ingram, Shanae
So
Fayetteville Sta
2:24.94
4
27
Higgins, Alycia
Jr
North Carolina-G
2:25.94
4
28
McKoy, Charisma
So
Fayetteville Sta
2:26.18
5
29
Prestoey, Katinka
Jr
Queens (NC)
2:26.18
3
30
Beckett, Gabrielle
Fr
Tusculum
2:27.05
4
31
Dominy, Caitlin
Fr
Milligan
2:27.89
5
32
Hirsberg, Ellen
So
Duke
2:28.42
3
33
Barrett, Kelsey
Sr
North Carolina-G
2:29.62
4
34
Brickley, Zoe
Fr
Wingate
2:29.70
5
35
Wilson, Selena
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
2:29.94
5
36
Pethers, Corey
Jr
North Carolina-P
2:30.37
5
37
Christa Packer
Unattached
2:30.47
5
38
Ward, Makayla
Fr
Catawba
2:31.08
4
39
Swinton, Precious
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
2:31.26
6
40
Kaster, Lena
Jr
Mount Olive
2:31.61
5
41
Gabbrielle Robinson
SCAD Atlanta
2:31.84
6
42
Mallory, Jenna
Fr
Montreat
2:32.11
5
43
Martin, Rachel
Fr
High Point
2:32.28
4
44
Valetta Burgess
Unattached
2:32.54
2
45
Bakkare, Asmaa
Fr
Queens (NC)
2:33.62
6
46
Woods, Alyssa
So
Glenville State
2:34.89
3
47
Badami, Samantha
So
North Carolina-P
2:35.08
6
48
Hunt, Patience
Sr
Catawba
2:38.53
4
49
Cullins, Jasmine
So
North Carolina-G
2:38.97
6
50
Rodriguez, Alma
So
Montreat
2:43.33
6
51
Lesley Hinz
Unattached
2:44.19
7
52
Waldrop, Breantto
Fr
Voorhees
2:45.75
7
53
Gosnell, Priscilla
Sr
Emmanuel
2:47.63
7
54
Bartley, Daje
Fr
Claflin
2:48.96
7
55
Aguilar, Isabel
Fr
Montreat
2:49.07
6
56
Smith, Raquel
Fr
Montreat
2:49.13
7
57
Efird, Hannah
So
Catawba
2:49.76
6
58
Bowery, Brittany
Sr
Tusculum
2:50.35
7
59
Lane Wilton
Unattached
2:51.14
7
60
Smalls, Nytajah
Fr
Claflin
2:55.93
7
61
Hall, Destiny
Jr
Claflin
2:59.79
7
Kasitz, Gillian
Jr
Queens (NC)
DNS
3
Surian, Catie
Fr
Wingate
DNS
6
Hogan, Kristin
Fr
North Carolina-G
DNS
7
Savoie, Mae
Fr
Christopher Newp
DNS
5
Axe, Riley
Jr
North Carolina-P
DNS
5
Maddie Kopp
District TC
DNF
1
Taylor, Elizabeth
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
6
Womens 800 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raevyn Rogers
Nike
2:03.15
1
2
Lindsey Butterworth
New Balance
2:03.25
1
3
Mu, Athing
12
Unattached
2:04.08
1
4
Maddie Kopp
District TC
2:05.44
1
5
Sammy Watson
adidas
2:05.45
1
6
Butler, Lindsey
Fr
Virginia Tech
2:07.78
1
7
Harrelson, Abbie
Jr
Florida
2:08.49
1
8
Fazio, Brooke
Jr
Richmond
2:08.77
1
Julia Rizk
District TC
DNF
1
Womens 1000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guest, Tanner
So
Troy
2:54.43
2
2
Nikki Long
Raleigh Distance
2:56.60
1
3
Walsh, Macki
Jr
Troy
2:58.74
1
4
O'Brien, Pamela
So
Florida
2:59.43
1
5
Hyde, Chloe
Fr
Florida
3:01.91
1
6
Stone, Erica
Sr
Milligan
3:02.12
1
7
Willis, Caroline
Jr
Davidson
3:03.29
2
8
Haas, Katlyn
Sr
Milligan
3:03.47
2
9
Troutman, Kelsey
Fr
Davidson
3:05.29
2
10
Voyles, Lisa
Fr
U. of Cumberland
3:06.12
2
11
Addy, Jackie
Fr
Florida
3:08.04
1
12
Bechtel, Sarah
Fr
North Carolina-C
3:08.89
2
13
Lauren Tolbert
Unattached
3:09.06
1
14
Harrell, Ariana
Fr
North Carolina C
3:10.32
3
15
Newman, Jenna
Fr
North Carolina-C
3:10.58
2
16
Dominy, Caitlin
Fr
Milligan
3:10.89
3
17
Locke, Lauren
Fr
Troy
3:10.96
1
18
Jean-Raymond, Ashley
So
North Carolina C
3:11.84
2
19
Hanson, Kaleigh
Fr
North Carolina-C
3:11.95
3
20
Allison Triskett
Raleigh Distance
3:13.93
2
21
Cloninger, Maci
Fr
Milligan
3:15.28
3
22
Drumm, Courtney
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
3:15.47
3
23
Lawler, Makayla
Jr
Methodist U (NC)
3:17.29
3
24
Hollifield, Makayla
Fr
Columbia
3:18.62
4
25
Glover, Rebecca
Fr
Milligan
3:18.87
3
26
Forgey, Kinsey
So
U. of Cumberland
3:19.04
4
27
Caroline Armstrong
Unattached
3:26.11
4
28
Ekundayo, Esther
Fr
Columbia
3:27.53
3
29
Hairston-Waller, Cajaz
So
North Carolina C
3:29.62
4
30
Teter, Addison
Fr
Montreat
3:38.85
4
31
Edwards, Riley
Fr
Columbia Interna
3:40.79
4
32
Huggins, Gabrielle
Fr
Columbia
3:54.57
4
Bush, Samantha
Fr
North Carolina S
DNS
1
Hunt, Patience
Sr
Catawba
DNS
2
Abbatiello, Bridget
Sr
North Carolina-C
DNS
1
Bogdanova, Valeria
Fr
Columbia
DNS
3
Ploeger, Jerica
Fr
Montreat
DNS
4
Alice Magnani
Unattached
DNS
4
Morse, Madison
Sr
Florida
DNS
2
Rowe, Cadi
Fr
Troy
DNS
1
Smith, Malea
Jr
North Carolina-G
DNS
3
Stevons, Destiny
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
DNS
4
Womens 1 Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harding-Delooze, Amy
So
Wake Forest
4:45.83
1
2
Ritter, Celine
Jr
Lee (TN)
4:49.63
1
3
Wright, Elise
So
Wake Forest
4:49.86
1
4
Torino, Leigha
Jr
Duke
4:51.00
1
5
Brookover, Hannah
Jr
Wake Forest
4:52.39
1
6
Schadler, Samantha
Fr
Duke
5:00.21
1
7
Horton, Chandler
So
North Carolina-C
5:00.55
2
8
Schwarz, Genevieve
So
East Tennessee S
5:03.13
1
9
Harding-Delooze, Lily
So
Wake Forest
5:03.96
2
10
Boxall, Charlee
Sr
Lee (TN)
5:04.05
2
11
Alexandra DeCicco
Unattached
5:04.34
1
12
Cole, Emily
Fr
Duke
5:04.81
3
13
Stallworth, Lindsey
So
East Tennessee S
5:04.96
1
14
Jakobs, Franziska
Jr
High Point
5:05.15
2
15
Geis, Zoe
Sr
High Point
5:06.53
2
16
Lawrence, Stevie
Fr
Queens (NC)
5:07.16
2
17
Vess, Anna
Sr
North Carolina S
5:07.17
1
18
Addy, Jackie
Fr
Florida
5:07.19
3
19
Delaney, Taylor
Sr
North Carolina-G
5:07.59
2
20
Abbatiello, Bridget
Sr
North Carolina-C
5:07.87
2
21
Rowe, Cadi
Fr
Troy
5:08.19
2
22
Morse, Madison
Sr
Florida
5:11.12
2
23
Shaw, Makayla
Jr
East Tennessee S
5:11.44
3
24
Fuller, Breila
Fr
Davidson
5:12.16
3
25
Allen, Olive
Fr
High Point
5:12.21
3
26
Shapiro, Rachel
So
Davidson
5:14.57
3
27
Ungrady, Alyssa
Jr
North Carolina-C
5:14.64
2
28
Vaughn, Elizabeth
So
North Carolina-C
5:14.86
4
29
Taylor, Katie
Fr
High Point
5:14.93
4
30
Locke, Lauren
Fr
Troy
5:15.37
3
31
Hunter, Maddie
Sr
Davidson
5:15.40
1
32
Harper, Camryn
So
High Point
5:17.45
4
33
Skinner, Christina
Fr
East Carolina
5:20.31
4
34
Jennifer Mohler
Unattached
5:22.22
3
35
Abdel-Rahman, Ammah
So
East Carolina
5:23.35
4
36
Bechtel, Sarah
Fr
North Carolina-C
5:23.73
4
37
Rodriguez, Madelyn
So
Campbell
5:24.66
3
38
Cisneros, Alexandra
Fr
Davidson
5:25.34
4
39
Owens, Amber
So
Mount Olive
5:26.23
4
40
MacTurk, Katie
Sr
Davidson
5:26.25
2
41
Irvine, Kendra
Sr
Lee (TN)
5:27.83
4
42
Cholak, Michela
Sr
Lynchburg
5:28.57
4
43
Lindsay, Brooke
So
East Carolina
5:28.99
5
44
Dalton, Ashlyn
Jr
North Carolina-G
5:31.94
5
45
Lowery, Madison
Fr
Catawba
5:33.21
5
46
Kathleen Freiheit
Unattached
5:34.56
4
47
Lee, Jessica
Sr
Christopher Newp
5:35.44
4
48
Axe, Riley
Jr
North Carolina-P
5:36.56
5
49
Jasmine Donohue
Unattached
5:37.59
5
50
Surian, Catie
Fr
Wingate
5:38.32
5
51
Pettit, Emma
Sr
Davidson
5:39.17
4
52
Drumm, Courtney
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
5:39.87
5
53
D'Amelio, Christina
Jr
Catawba
5:40.76
6
54
Christa Packer
Unattached
5:41.12
5
55
Chemutai, Mercy
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
5:42.62
5
56
Caroline Armstrong
Unattached
5:44.45
5
57
Shea, Kathryn
So
Richmond
5:44.60
5
58
Kandie, Nelly
Sr
Fayetteville Sta
5:45.88
5
59
Morin, Erica
Jr
Montreat
5:46.63
5
60
Hollifield, Makayla
Fr
Columbia
5:47.64
6
61
Marika Crowe
Unattached
5:49.94
3
62
Viola Sugut
SCAD Atlanta
5:53.46
6
63
Carmen Jarrell
Unattached
5:53.65
4
64
Mallory, Jenna
Fr
Montreat
5:54.26
6
65
Cullins, Jessica
So
North Carolina-G
6:00.17
6
66
Henry, Briannah
Fr
Emmanuel
6:00.66
6
67
Beasley, Sierra
So
Fayetteville Sta
6:09.75
6
68
Lesley Hinz
Unattached
6:11.83
6
69
Edwards, Riley
Fr
Columbia Interna
6:24.68
6
70
Mercer, Mia
Fr
Catawba
6:50.80
6
71
Bethea, Shakaria
Jr
Voorhees
7:09.75
6
Wilson, Selena
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
6
Swinton, Precious
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
6
Voyles, Lisa
Fr
U. of Cumberland
DNS
5
Fitch, Madeline
Sr
Campbell
DNS
3
Amy Cashin
Australia
DNF
1
Montoya, Alex
Fr
East Carolina
DNS
4
Smalls, Nytajah
Fr
Claflin
DNS
6
O'Brien, Pamela
So
Florida
DNS
2
Brtek, Veronica
Jr
Duke
DNS
3
McCaslin, Chandler
So
North Carolina-G
DNS
3
Cruz, Aleena
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
DNS
5
Wilbur, Sheridan
Sr
Duke
DNS
3
Hyde, Chloe
Fr
Florida
DNS
2
Richichi, Gabrielle
Sr
Duke
DNS
1
Heinst, Famke
Jr
High Point
DNS
1
Kaster, Lena
Jr
Mount Olive
DNS
6
Womens 1 Mile Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jessica Harris
Nike
4:33.59
1
2
Emily Richards
Hoka NJNY TC
4:36.07
1
3
Rachel Pocratsky
District TC
4:36.32
1
4
Edwards, Sarah
Sr
Virginia Tech
4:36.99
1
5
Jennings, Gabrielle
Sr
Furman
4:37.46
1
6
Wasserman, Katie
Sr
Columbia
4:40.29
1
7
Simiuc, Petronela
Sr
Toledo
4:42.40
1
8
Reinhart, Michaela
Jr
Duke
4:43.77
1
9
Jackson, Haley
So
West Virginia
4:45.06
1
10
Barrett, Imogen
So
Florida
4:46.15
1
11
Schulz, Johanna
Sr
Wake Forest
4:49.72
1
12
Shaw, Savannah
So
North Carolina S
4:52.44
1
Michelle Howell
District TC
DNF
1
Womens 3000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clairmonte, Dominique
Sr
North Carolina S
9:37.06
1
2
Nikki Long
Raleigh Distance
9:42.10
1
3
Vess, Anna
Sr
North Carolina S
9:46.21
1
4
Flora, Chloe
Jr
Lee (TN)
9:46.53
1
5
Horton, Chandler
So
North Carolina-C
9:46.54
1
6
Koekemoer, Shanley
Jr
Campbell
9:46.85
1
7
Yasar, Meltem
Jr
Toledo
9:48.69
1
8
Zimmermann, Isabel
So
North Carolina S
9:49.08
1
9
Kyra Lopez
Unattached
9:49.43
1
10
Howlett, Mariah
Fr
North Carolina S
9:49.78
1
11
Dutranoit, Isabelle
Fr
Wake Forest
9:50.80
1
12
Robelen, Caroline
Jr
Richmond
9:58.21
2
13
Yentz, Lindsay
So
East Carolina
9:58.84
2
14
Walsh, Macki
Jr
Troy
10:00.01
2
15
Brown, Claire
Sr
Richmond
10:01.99
2
16
Campbell, Anna
Jr
Wake Forest
10:02.05
3
17
Helton, Meredith
So
Wake Forest
10:02.38
2
18
Althaus, Franziska
So
Wingate
10:03.34
1
19
Hannah Wolkenhauer
Unattached
10:04.71
1
20
Faircloth, Spencer
Fr
Wake Forest
10:05.86
3
21
Fernandez, Maria
Fr
Florida
10:07.42
2
22
Culley, Emily
Fr
Florida
10:07.95
1
23
Moore, Toni
Jr
Lee (TN)
10:09.50
3
24
LaTour, Sarah
So
North Carolina S
10:14.31
1
25
Garrett, Caroline
Fr
Wake Forest
10:14.78
3
26
Haas, Katlyn
Sr
Milligan
10:15.40
3
27
Kenwood, Kathryn
Sr
Wake Forest
10:17.22
2
28
Louw, Michaela
Sr
Campbell
10:17.46
2
29
Mpshe, Lesgo
So
Campbell
10:18.09
2
30
Strange, Jenna
Fr
East Carolina
10:18.55
3
31
Yourkavitch, Abby
So
East Carolina
10:20.82
3
32
Rowe, Cadi
Fr
Troy
10:21.91
3
33
Mardis, Gabrielle
So
Milligan
10:24.37
4
34
Stoudt, Mikayla
Sr
East Carolina
10:24.41
2
35
Abernathy, Natalie
Fr
Davidson
10:25.51
3
36
Simoes, Rute
Fr
U. of Cumberland
10:26.88
2
37
Sandra Pflughoft
SCAD Atlanta
10:29.49
3
38
McDonnell, Alexis
Fr
Davidson
10:30.08
4
39
Carney, Colleen
Sr
Florida
10:31.84
2
40
Allison Triskett
Raleigh Distance
10:32.74
2
41
McKinney, Paige
Sr
Davidson
10:33.20
4
42
Webster, Madison
Fr
Queens (NC)
10:33.22
3
43
Arellano, Allyson
Jr
Queens (NC)
10:33.24
4
44
Bell, Hannah
Sr
Milligan
10:35.83
4
45
Rovnak, Alina
Fr
North Carolina-C
10:38.13
3
46
Natalie Stepanian
SCAD Atlanta
10:38.65
4
47
Shona Blades
Unattached
10:39.26
2
48
Newman, Jenna
Fr
North Carolina-C
10:39.39
4
49
McCaslin, Chandler
So
North Carolina-G
10:40.99
3
50
Mense, Tatjana
Fr
Wingate
10:41.01
4
51
Tumey, Lauryn
Jr
Wingate
10:43.23
4
52
Henkel, Emily
Fr
Davidson
10:47.03
4
53
Ardrey, Kaitlyn
So
Christopher Newp
10:47.72
5
54
Godlock, India
Jr
North Carolina-G
10:52.50
3
55
Lagunas, Kelsey
Fr
Lynchburg
10:57.37
5
56
Ward, Margaret
Fr
North Carolina-C
10:58.77
5
57
Mchan, Lauren
Jr
U. of Cumberland
11:07.47
4
58
Kilby, Anna Kathyrn
So
Davidson
11:08.88
5
59
Hyde, Kellie
Jr
Christopher Newp
11:11.15
5
60
Soltero, Katelynn
Jr
U. of Cumberland
11:11.77
5
61
Green, Sarah
Fr
Emmanuel
11:12.00
5
62
Contreras, Kayla
Jr
North Carolina-G
11:12.55
5
63
Higgins, Julianna
Fr
High Point
11:17.31
5
64
Coulter, Kara
Jr
Troy
11:19.12
4
65
Garcia, Ariana
Jr
North Carolina-G
11:19.55
3
66
Brooks, Samantha
Fr
North Carolina-C
11:20.74
5
67
Todd, Tara
So
U. of Cumberland
11:20.75
5
68
Sarah Goldbach
Unattached
11:28.73
5
69
Frances Gillespie
Unattached
11:38.04
5
Jean-Raymond, Ashley
So
North Carolina C
DNS
5
Anderson, Kathryn
So
North Carolina-G
DNF
4
Blair, Grace
So
Florida
DNF
2
Tait, Skyler
So
Montreat
DNS
5
Katie Clarke
SCAD Atlanta
DNS
3
Poppell, Sierra
Jr
Kentucky Christi
DNS
2
Kandie, Nelly
Sr
Fayetteville Sta
DNS
4
Elly Henes
Unattached
DNF
1
Deruytter, Natane
Sr
Queens (NC)
DNF
3
Ungrady, Alyssa
Jr
North Carolina-C
DNS
4
Echternach, Erika
Sr
Richmond
DNS
4
Morin, Erica
Jr
Montreat
DNS
5
Quarles, Alexa
Jr
Emmanuel
DNF
5
Wallace, Emily
Fr
Wingate
DNF
5
Smith, Malea
Jr
North Carolina-G
DNS
4
Womens 3000 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenny Simpson
New Balance
8:51.49
1
2
Amanda Eccleston
Brooks
9:02.48
1
3
Sharon Lokedi
Under Armour
9:05.91
1
4
Freix, Sara
Sr
Virginia Tech
9:11.85
1
5
Steelman, Hannah
Jr
Wofford
9:11.88
1
6
Emily Kearney
SCAD Atlanta
9:15.29
1
7
Chmiel, Kelsey
Fr
North Carolina S
9:18.23
1
8
Carnahan, Savannah
Sr
Furman
9:23.24
1
9
Platek, Sara
So
Duke
9:24.16
1
10
Hays, Alexandra
Jr
Columbia
9:35.07
1
11
Hurley, Emma Grace
Sr
Furman
9:43.67
1
Karaslan, Semra
So
Toledo
DNS
1
Amy Cashin
Australia
DNF
1
Sammy George
Raleigh Distance
DNF
1
Womens 5000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Billings, Lindsay
Sr
Duke
16:49.22
1
2
McMillen, Nicole
Sr
Tusculum
16:53.86
1
3
McQuilkin-Bell, Caitli
Sr
Florida
17:07.08
1
4
Jackson, English
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
17:37.81
1
5
Webb, Tessa
Fr
High Point
17:38.87
1
6
Richardson, Mikayla
Sr
Virginia Tech
17:49.54
1
7
Kate Sanborn
Raleigh Distance
17:56.47
2
8
Owen, Bekah
So
Milligan
17:58.27
1
9
Ickes, Lindsey
So
High Point
18:01.91
1
10
DeWolf, Avery
So
Milligan
18:03.24
2
11
Botha, Lize
Sr
Campbell
18:04.47
2
12
Ariel, Calista
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
18:08.41
1
13
Umbarger, Becca
Sr
Lee (TN)
18:13.07
1
14
McLain, Olivia
Fr
Lee (TN)
18:13.53
2
15
Clark, Emma
Fr
Lee (TN)
18:20.32
2
16
Lawler, Makayla
Jr
Methodist U (NC)
18:33.13
2
17
Dickerson, Samantha
Sr
Christopher Newp
18:42.47
2
18
Jeske, Abby
So
Wingate
18:48.47
2
19
Simoes, Rute
Fr
U. of Cumberland
18:51.30
1
20
O'Hare, Caitlin
So
Richmond
18:57.26
2
21
Wilson, Lydia
Sr
Montreat
18:58.86
1
22
Echternach, Erika
Sr
Richmond
19:12.17
2
23
Coulter, Kara
Jr
Troy
19:16.79
2
24
Sall, Caroline
So
Troy
19:20.63
1
25
Tait, Skyler
So
Montreat
20:52.20
2
Beach, Amanda
So
Duke
DNS
1
Bash, Natalie
Fr
Queens (NC)
DNS
2
Ferguson, Amy
Jr
Milligan
DNS
2
Hannah Chappell-Dick
Unattached
DNF
1
McKinney, Paige
Sr
Davidson
DNF
1
Moore, Evelyn
Sr
U. of Cumberland
DNS
2
Womens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kenrisha Brathwaite
Unattached
8.61
nwi
1
2
Henson, Ally
Fr
North Carolina S
8.62
nwi
1
3
Welch, Isis
Sr
North Carolina-C
8.74
nwi
1
4
Garrett, Alexis
Sr
Troy
8.80
nwi
1
5
Blue, Nascha
Jr
Campbell
9.07
nwi
1
6
Ross, Kamryn
Fr
Richmond
9.82
nwi
1
Bush, Anna
So
Wake Forest
DNS
nwi
1
Bowdry, Ashlan
So
North Carolina-C
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kenrisha Brathwaite
Unattached
8.61
nwi
2
2
Ross, Kamryn
Fr
Richmond
8.72
nwi
2
3
Henson, Ally
Fr
North Carolina S
8.78
nwi
7
4
Bush, Anna
So
Wake Forest
8.79
nwi
5
5
Garrett, Alexis
Sr
Troy
8.82
nwi
4
6
Blue, Nascha
Jr
Campbell
8.83
nwi
1
7
Wright, Alisha
Sr
Emmanuel
8.86
nwi
5
8
Welch, Isis
Sr
North Carolina-C
8.88
nwi
3
9
Johnson, Mya
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
8.91
nwi
4
10
Lacy, Maya
Jr
Lynchburg
9.03
nwi
3
11
Berkeley, Haley
Sr
Richmond
9.06
nwi
4
12
Yeoman, Kieana
Fr
Voorhees
9.07
nwi
7
13
Hazelwood, Daneen
Jr
Columbia Interna
9.12
nwi
2
14
Hamouda, Mandi
Fr
North Carolina-C
9.16
nwi
1
15
Pyles, Brionne
Jr
Wake Forest
9.20
nwi
2
16
Garcia, Ines
Fr
Troy
9.20
nwi
1
17
Woodson, Veronique
Fr
North Carolina-C
9.21
nwi
5
18
Hunter, Sarah
Jr
U. of Cumberland
9.25
nwi
1
19
Weisbrod, Anika
Sr
High Point
9.31
nwi
5
20
Corso, Meghan
So
Davidson
9.31
nwi
7
21
Ingram, Shania
So
Fayetteville Sta
9.34
nwi
4
22
Roach, Alyssa
Fr
Christopher Newp
9.36
nwi
4
23
Moreland, Della
Fr
Glenville State
9.38
nwi
1
24
Davis, Chloe
Fr
Davidson
9.42
nwi
3
25
Bowdry, Ashlan
So
North Carolina-C
9.49
nwi
6
26
Reynolds, Madison
Sr
High Point
9.49
nwi
6
26
Heiss, Clara
So
Emmanuel
9.49
nwi
7
28
Lewis, Victoria
Sr
Glenville State
9.53
nwi
6
29
Oats, Brianna
So
Tusculum
9.63
nwi
3
30
Allison, Jordan
Sr
Lee (TN)
9.64
nwi
7
31
Bernard, Micah
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
9.80
nwi
1
32
Rodgers, Aaliyah
Sr
Elon
9.82
nwi
5
33
Perry, Destaunia
Jr
Lynchburg
9.87
nwi
2
34
Valle, Emily
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
9.92
nwi
1
35
White-Kennedy, Kelsey
Jr
Columbia
9.94
nwi
3
36
Scales, Zoe
So
Lynchburg
10.03
nwi
2
37
Martin, Hailey
So
U. of Cumberland
10.03
nwi
4
38
Vrakas, Zenia
Jr
Richmond
10.35
nwi
1
39
Davis, Jordan
So
Bridgewater (VA)
10.63
nwi
2
40
Coltrane, Imani
So
Fayetteville Sta
10.83
nwi
3
41
Wagstaff, Zoe
Fr
Queens (NC)
10.85
nwi
7
42
Mague, Olivia
So
Methodist U (NC)
10.87
nwi
6
43
Miller, Shyann
So
Columbia Interna
11.21
nwi
5
44
Lambert, Courtney
Jr
Columbia
11.77
nwi
7
45
McKie, Faith
Sr
Claflin
17.44
nwi
7
Sheridan, Taela
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
DNS
nwi
5
Fitzpatrick, Erin
Jr
Bridgewater (VA)
DNS
nwi
4
Haywood, Jordan
So
Elon
DNS
nwi
5
Daniels, Nakila
So
Voorhees
DNF
nwi
3
Postell, Alexis
Jr
North Carolina S
DNS
nwi
6
Barnett, Molly
Fr
Queens (NC)
DNS
nwi
6
Lee, Faith
Sr
Campbell
DNS
nwi
3
Matthews, Tania
So
Richmond
DNS
nwi
6
Womens 4x400 Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogba, Kennedy,
Finch, Sklenska
Troy
3:50.21
1
2
Johnson, Allen,
Brooks, Leonard
Fayetteville Sta
3:50.44
1
3
Belvin, Hofferbe,
Delley, Hutchins
Wake Forest
3:52.71
1
4
Waters, Harrell,
Andrews, McWillia
North Carolina C
3:56.00
1
5
Hazelwoo, Rembert,
Sargent, Tsilioni
Columbia Interna
4:11.72
2
6
Lewis, Maeshack,
Moreland, Woods
Glenville State
4:11.98
2
7
Wilson, Swinton,
Dunbar, Arnold
Bryant & Stratto
4:14.83
2
8
Griffith, Adderley,
Beckett, Bowery
Tusculum
4:21.43
2
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finch, Kennedy,
Sklenska, Guest
Troy
11:49.54
1
2
Koekemoe, Blue,
Rodrigue, Louw
Campbell
12:11.78
1
3
Ungrady, Bryant,
Abbatiel, Horton
North Carolina-C
12:13.28
1
4
McAndrew, Orr,
O'Connel, Smither
Richmond
12:23.12
1
5
Voyles, Granvill,
Mchan, Simoes
U. of Cumberland
13:02.80
1
Jackson, Fitzpatr,
Hooker, Ariel
Bridgewater (VA)
DNS
1
Littlejo, Ritter,
Beeler, Boxall
Lee (TN)
DNS
1
Cullins, Cullins,
Hogan, Singleta
North Carolina-G
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raven Saunders
Nike
17.84m
(508.00m)
3
2
Lena Giger
Unattached
16.37m
(508.00m)
3
3
James, Loren
Jr
North Carolina A
14.15m
(508.00m)
3
4
Nelson, Samara
So
Troy
13.52m
(508.00m)
3
5
Wilfong, Megan
Sr
Glenville State
13.24m
(508.00m)
3
6
Carlton, Lauryn
Fr
Elon
13.10m
(508.00m)
3
7
Mitchell, Corneish
Sr
North Carolina C
13.10m
(508.00m)
3
8
Crawford, Danielle
Fr
Wingate
12.86m
(508.00m)
3
9
Buxton, Symphony
Jr
East Tennessee S
12.85m
(508.00m)
3
10
Dawson, Chanel
So
Wake Forest
12.56m
(508.00m)
3
11
Lewis, Faith
Jr
Lee (TN)
12.23m
(508.00m)
3
12
Platt, Carly
So
Wingate
12.17m
(508.00m)
2
13
Carmichael, To'mara
Jr
Queens (NC)
12.10m
(508.00m)
3
14
Travis, Summer
Jr
U. of Cumberland
11.92m
(508.00m)
3
15
Collins, Kathleen
So
Elon
11.64m
(508.00m)
2
16
Bromell, Aleah
So
Columbia
11.63m
(508.00m)
2
17
Farmer, Alyssa
So
Tusculum
11.56m
(508.00m)
2
18
Warren, Atlantis
Jr
East Tennessee S
11.50m
(508.00m)
2
19
Carson, Zaida
Fr
Columbia
11.46m
(508.00m)
2
20
Nelson, Zaria
So
Claflin
11.42m
(508.00m)
3
21
Hall, Dianthony
Jr
North Carolina C
11.37m
(508.00m)
2
22
Thomas, Mattie
So
Lee (TN)
11.17m
(508.00m)
2
23
Terrell, Cameron
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
11.09m
(508.00m)
1
24
McEachern, Victoria
Fr
Wingate
11.06m
(508.00m)
2
25
Evans, Raigan
So
North Carolina-P
10.98m
(508.00m)
2
26
Clark, Mazie
So
Christopher Newp
10.95m
(508.00m)
2
27
Swepson, Candace
So
Catawba
10.91m
(508.00m)
2
28
Jacobs, Leanna
Sr
North Carolina-P
10.86m
(508.00m)
2
29
Moseley, Sydne
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
10.69m
(508.00m)
2
30
Djakuduel, Caroline
Fr
Davidson
10.56m
(508.00m)
1
31
Vice, Faith
So
Claflin
10.51m
(508.00m)
1
32
Williams, Naquita
Jr
Troy
10.46m
(508.00m)
1
33
Stephens, Hannah
Jr
North Carolina C
10.24m
(508.00m)
2
34
McMath, Naceema
Fr
Voorhees
10.01m
(508.00m)
1
35
Lamond, Toni
So
High Point
10.00m
(508.00m)
1
36
Etim-Andy, Miracle
Fr
Catawba
9.82m
(508.00m)
1
37
Reid, Alondrea
So
Columbia
9.81m
(508.00m)
1
38
Starling, Ke'mia
Fr
Columbia Interna
9.74m
(508.00m)
1
39
Graham, Layla
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
9.70m
(508.00m)
1
40
Whitmore, Elizabeth
So
North Carolina-P
9.67m
(508.00m)
1
41
Love, Emma
So
Queens (NC)
9.47m
(508.00m)
1
42
Stewart, Tynaja
Jr
Tusculum
9.41m
(508.00m)
1
43
Mortin, Zafirah
Fr
Voorhees
8.93m
(508.00m)
1
44
Miller, Da'Nesha
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
8.87m
(508.00m)
1
Werner, Danielle
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
NM
(--)
1
Amber Monroe
Unattached
NM
(--)
3
Strazdite, Kristine
So
Elon
NM
(--)
3
Rubin, Deborah
So
Lee (TN)
NM
(--)
2
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erika Kinsey
Puma
1.92m
(508.00m)
1
2
Inika McPherson
Quantum Leaps
1.86m
(508.00m)
1
3
Morgan Smalls
Unattached
1.83m
(508.00m)
1
4
Nicole Greene
Unattached
1.83m
(508.00m)
1
1
Martin, Cassie
Sr
Duke
1.75m
(508.00m)
1
2
Amya Brooks
Unattached
1.70m
(508.00m)
1
5
Addie Renner
Unattached
1.70m
(508.00m)
1
6
O'Malley, Moira
Jr
Elon
1.65m
(508.00m)
1
3
Dawson, Alicia
Fr
High Point
1.60m
(508.00m)
1
7
Buttolph, Hannah
Sr
Lee (TN)
1.60m
(508.00m)
1
7
Clements, Felicia
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
1.60m
(508.00m)
1
9
O'Malley, Meghan
Fr
Wake Forest
1.60m
(508.00m)
1
4
Allen, Emily
Sr
U. of Cumberland
1.55m
(508.00m)
1
5
Parker, Sherray
Fr
North Carolina C
1.55m
(508.00m)
1
6
Reynolds, Madison
Sr
High Point
1.55m
(508.00m)
1
7
Hudspeth, Aly
Fr
North Carolina-P
1.50m
(508.00m)
1
8
Kelly, Hannah
Fr
Duke
1.50m
(508.00m)
1
Crenshaw, Bhrandi
Jr
North Carolina C
DNS
(--)
1
Buck, Brianna
Sr
Milligan
DNS
(--)
1
Weisbrod, Anika
Sr
High Point
NH
(--)
1
Helstrom, Lauryn
Jr
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
McKensey, Mia
So
Emmanuel
NH
(--)
1
Burke, Melody
Sr
Elon
NH
(--)
1
Rammelsburg, Kaley
Fr
High Point
DNS
(--)
1
Walliker, Lucy
So
Queens (NC)
DNS
(--)
1
Wilson, Destini
So
Tusculum
NH
(--)
1
Jander, Tracy
Sr
Duke
NH
(--)
1
Ross-Brown, Ja'Elle
So
North Carolina-P
NH
(--)
1
Allison, Jordan
Sr
Lee (TN)
NH
(--)
1
Fitzpatrick, Erin
Jr
Bridgewater (VA)
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sarah Brown
Unattached
3.80m
(508.00m)
1
2
McKenna Brunick
Unattached
3.65m
(508.00m)
1
3
sofia san miguel
Unattached
3.65m
(508.00m)
1
4
Roeder, Elaina
So
Wake Forest
3.35m
(508.00m)
1
5
Berndsen, Rachel
Sr
High Point
3.35m
(508.00m)
1
6
Maddie Davies
Unattached
3.35m
(508.00m)
1
7
Anderson, Lauren
Fr
Lynchburg
3.35m
(508.00m)
1
8
Kayla Gifford
Unattached
3.35m
(508.00m)
1
11
Grace, Emma
Fr
High Point
3.20m
(508.00m)
1
12
Colenda, Katie
Sr
Montreat
3.20m
(508.00m)
1
9
Deutsch, Darby
Jr
Wake Forest
3.20m
(508.00m)
1
9
Heiss, Clara
So
Emmanuel
3.20m
(508.00m)
1
13
Granville, Raegan
Jr
U. of Cumberland
3.05m
(508.00m)
1
13
Turner, Haidyn
Jr
Wake Forest
3.05m
(508.00m)
1
15
Irvine, Kendra
Sr
Lee (TN)
3.05m
(508.00m)
1
15
Seagraves, Leanna
Fr
Montreat
3.05m
(508.00m)
1
Harding, Ashleigh
So
Columbia Interna
NH
(--)
1
Blanding, Peyton
So
Christopher Newp
DNS
(--)
1
Doyle, Haley
Sr
High Point
NH
(--)
1
Skie, Kylie
Fr
High Point
NH
(--)
1
Hehmeyer, Blythe
So
Elon
NH
(--)
1
Ungrady, Alexandria
Sr
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
Richardson, Alayna
So
North Carolina-P
NH
(--)
1
Taylor Drummonds
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Casto, Bailey
So
Lynchburg
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aliyah Whisby
Unattached
6.20m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
2
Grace, Robbie
Fr
Wake Forest
5.87m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
3
Woods, Kayla
So
Richmond
5.65m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
4
Ingram, Shania
So
Fayetteville Sta
5.54m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
5
White, MeKayla
So
Catawba
5.52m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
6
Tudor, Alexandra
So
Elon
5.50m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
7
Burke, Melody
Sr
Elon
5.45m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
8
Davis, Chloe
Fr
Davidson
5.34m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
9
Jackson, Amaya
So
Richmond
5.29m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
10
Zee, Alyssa
Jr
Elon
5.25m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
11
Dunbar, Tania
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
5.23m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
12
Tajanel Goodwin
Unattached
5.22m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
13
Kelley, Zinzili
So
North Carolina C
5.19m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
14
Crenshaw, Bhrandi
Jr
North Carolina C
5.16m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
15
Crocker, Morgan
Fr
Richmond
5.14m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
16
Mackey, Brandy
Fr
Voorhees
5.12m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
17
Garcia, Ines
Fr
Troy
5.10m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
18
Allison, Jordan
Sr
Lee (TN)
5.03m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
19
Maeshack, Heaven
Sr
Glenville State
4.99m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
20
Venters, Jada
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
4.99m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
21
Lewis, Victoria
Sr
Glenville State
4.95m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
22
Woolard, Heather
So
Columbia
4.89m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
23
Truelove, Avery
Jr
Lee (TN)
4.84m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
24
Hill, Taylor
Fr
Glenville State
4.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
25
Baudin, Romane
So
Montreat
4.81m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
26
Jonas, Michaelia
So
Fayetteville Sta
4.71m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
27
Gordon, Amber
So
Troy
4.70m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
28
Wilson, Destini
So
Tusculum
4.68m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
29
Pettus, Camryn
Fr
Troy
4.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
30
Oliver, Cassidy
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
4.56m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
31
Blake, Savannah
So
Bridgewater (VA)
4.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
32
Saunders, Tori
Sr
North Carolina-P
4.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
33
Bernard, Micah
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
4.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
34
Darity, Micaiah
Fr
North Carolina-P
4.49m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
35
Milliedge, Kyanna
So
Columbia
4.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
36
Arnold, Tamia
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
4.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
37
Jones, Kierra
Fr
Catawba
4.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
38
Owens, Tehraja
So
Columbia
4.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
39
Valle, Emily
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
4.26m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
40
Miller, Meghann
Jr
Columbia Interna
3.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
41
Holmes, Brianna
So
Voorhees
3.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
42
Posey, Nevaeh
Fr
Columbia Interna
3.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Golson, Anastasia
Fr
Claflin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mathis, Hart
Jr
Columbia Interna
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Davis, Jazmyne
Jr
North Carolina-P
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tajanel Goodwin
Unattached
12.36m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
2
Crenshaw, Bhrandi
Jr
North Carolina C
12.30m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
3
Crocker, Morgan
Fr
Richmond
11.67m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Grace, Robbie
Fr
Wake Forest
11.28m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
5
Garcia, Ines
Fr
Troy
11.17m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
6
Belfon, Bianca
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
10.84m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
7
Pettus, Camryn
Fr
Troy
10.83m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
8
Rembert, Sedajah
Fr
Columbia Interna
10.75m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
9
Lyerly, Diamond
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
10.75m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
10
King, Elyse
Jr
Elon
10.73m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
11
McBride, Gracie
Fr
Davidson
10.63m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
12
Truelove, Avery
Jr
Lee (TN)
10.63m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
13
Littleton, Kieana
Fr
Voorhees
10.59m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
14
Dunbar, Tania
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
10.41m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Scales, Zoe
So
Lynchburg
10.39m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
16
Lacy, Maya
Jr
Lynchburg
10.29m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
17
Davis, Chloe
Fr
Davidson
10.25m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
18
Lewis, Victoria
Sr
Glenville State
10.23m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
19
Portis, Nia
Fr
Wingate
10.08m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
20
Spikes, Xiamana
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
10.04m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Woolard, Heather
So
Columbia
10.03m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
22
Blake, Savannah
So
Bridgewater (VA)
9.99m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Arnold, Tamia
Fr
Bryant & Stratto
9.90m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Darity, Micaiah
Fr
North Carolina-P
9.89m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Oliver, Cassidy
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
9.77m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Haltiwanger, Aleah
Sr
Columbia
9.77m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
27
Buttolph, Hannah
Sr
Lee (TN)
9.71m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Frierson, Susan
Fr
Bridgewater (VA)
9.69m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
29
Milliedge, Kyanna
So
Columbia
9.35m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Miller, Meghann
Jr
Columbia Interna
9.09m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Davis, Jazmyne
Jr
North Carolina-P
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Tudor, Alexandra
So
Elon
NM
(--)
nwi
3
Mathis, Hart
Jr
Columbia Interna
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Ferguson, Taelor
Jr
North Carolina C
NM
(--)
nwi
3
Gordon, Amber
So
Troy
NM
(--)
nwi
3
Lampkin, Tari
Fr
Emmanuel
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Ray, Keionna
So
North Carolina-P
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Weight Throw College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buxton, Symphony
Jr
East Tennessee S
18.01m
(508.00m)
3
2
Mitchell, Corneisha
Sr
North Carolina C
17.70m
(508.00m)
3
3
Barthelmes, Skylar
Sr
Elon
17.54m
(508.00m)
3
4
Williams, Naquita
Jr
Troy
17.18m
(508.00m)
3
5
James, Loren
Jr
North Carolina A
17.16m
(508.00m)
3
6
Rubin, Deborah
So
Lee (TN)
16.46m
(508.00m)
3
7
Jenkins, Jasmine
So
North Carolina A
16.44m
(508.00m)
3
8
Beasley, Kayla
Fr
North Carolina S
16.43m
(508.00m)
3
9
Carlton, Lauryn
Fr
Elon
16.30m
(508.00m)
3
10
Carmichael, To'mara
Jr
Queens (NC)
16.12m
(508.00m)
3
11
Bradsher, Charlotte
Jr
Elon
15.76m
(508.00m)
3
12
Wilfong, Megan
Sr
Glenville State
15.52m
(508.00m)
3
13
Nelson, Samara
So
Troy
15.49m
(508.00m)
3
14
Harris, Jersey
So
North Carolina S
15.27m
(508.00m)
3
15
Havea, Mesi
Jr
Southern Virgini
15.07m
(508.00m)
3
16
Platt, Carly
So
Wingate
14.83m
(508.00m)
2
17
Jacobs, Leanna
Sr
North Carolina-P
14.43m
(508.00m)
2
18
Lasike, Kanani
Jr
Southern Virgini
14.16m
(508.00m)
2
19
Bromell, Aleah
So
Columbia
13.51m
(508.00m)
2
20
Sheldon, Kelsi
Sr
North Carolina-P
13.51m
(508.00m)
1
21
Warren, Atlantis
Jr
East Tennessee S
13.32m
(508.00m)
2
22
Andreassen, Katrina
Fr
Wake Forest
13.20m
(508.00m)
2
23
Hopkins, Avianna
Jr
Queens (NC)
13.17m
(508.00m)
2
24
Thomas, Mattie
So
Lee (TN)
12.88m
(508.00m)
1
25
Dubiel, Alexis
Jr
Queens (NC)
12.81m
(508.00m)
2
26
McEachern, Victoria
Fr
Wingate
12.70m
(508.00m)
1
27
Long, Tatyana
So
Catawba
12.69m
(508.00m)
1
28
Djakuduel, Caroline
Fr
Davidson
12.58m
(508.00m)
1
29
Reid, Alondrea
So
Columbia
12.49m
(508.00m)
1
30
Farmer, Alyssa
So
Tusculum
12.38m
(508.00m)
2
31
Meek, Autumn
Jr
Lee (TN)
12.33m
(508.00m)
2
32
Boyd, Tessa
Jr
Glenville State
12.21m
(508.00m)
1
33
Moseley, Sydne
Sr
Bridgewater (VA)
12.19m
(508.00m)
2
34
Whitmore, Elizabeth
So
North Carolina-P
12.16m
(508.00m)
1
35
Ortiz, Danielle
So
Catawba
12.11m
(508.00m)
2
36
Stephens, Hannah
Jr
North Carolina C
11.91m
(508.00m)
1
37
Lewis, Faith
Jr
Lee (TN)
11.69m
(508.00m)
2
38
Brown, Morgan
Jr
Columbia
11.65m
(508.00m)
1
39
Kloster, Olivia
So
Bridgewater (VA)
11.53m
(508.00m)
1
40
Lamond, Toni
So
High Point
10.82m
(508.00m)
1
41
Scattergood, Amanda
Fr
High Point
10.72m
(508.00m)
1
42
Crawford, Danielle
Fr
Wingate
10.53m
(508.00m)
1
43
Barbee, Kate
Fr
Columbia Interna
10.36m
(508.00m)
1
44
Starling, Ke'mia
Fr
Columbia Interna
8.82m
(508.00m)
1
Brown, Mary
So
East Tennessee S
DNS
(--)
2
Swepson, Candace
So
Catawba
NM
(--)
2
Travis, Summer
Jr
U. of Cumberland
DNS
(--)
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
17666 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Camel City Invitational
,
JDL Fast Track
,
JDL Admin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Camel City Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
202
5
682
2023
1
182
9
151
2022
1
179
8
153
2021
1
51
5
371
2020
1
202
7
2019
1
147
15
197
2018
1
152
8
2017
1
181
12
2016
1
204
5
140
2015
1
201
8
2014
1
183
6
2013
1
179
1
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#jdl
#jdl-fast-track
#hilton-garden
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!